Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
WORLD JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Tomaszow Mazowiecki, Poland - 2-4 March 2018
Ranking Finals 1500 m Ladies
Race 105 (1 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
48
Caroline MURPHY
LUX
2:46.673
2.
74
Sandra TRUSOVA
SVK
2:47.299
3.
83
Uliana DUBROVA
UKR
2:48.896
4.
51
Dione Shu Yen TAN
MAS
2:48.965
5.
78
Kuan-Ming WANG
TPE
2:53.483
6.
77
Chia-Yun LEE
TPE
2:53.586
7.
7
Kalina GYUROVA
BUL
2:54.318
Race 106 (2 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
33
Ilaria COTZA
ITA
2:46.494
2.
75
Ema ZELINSKA
SVK
2:46.724
3.
49
Ashley Sook Hui CHIN
MAS
2:48.644
4.
16
Maja IVANDIC
CRO
2:51.966
5.
50
Nor Marissa Alia AHMAD LOKMAN
MAS
2:57.224
6.
22
Aurelie LEVEQUE
FRA
3:07.039
7.
1
Katie FABIAN
AUS
3:22.046
Race 107 (3 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
87
Julie LETAI
USA
2:37.923
2.
24
Isabelle ROBERTS
GBR
2:38.158
3.
20
Petra VANKOVA
CZE
2:38.360
4.
68
Cheyenne GOH
SGP
2:38.984
5.
70
Petra JASIC
SRB
3:01.134
58
Karolina MILKOWSKA
POL
P
Race 108 (4 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
56
Mikayla BIGGS
NZL
2:39.113
2.
67
Angelina TARASOVA
RUS
2:39.344
3.
4
Eleanora SAMOILAVA
BLR
2:43.836
4.
79
Sema CIRTI
TUR
2:44.341
5.
82
Tetyana ZARVANSKA
UKR
2:50.725
6.
69
Ina LES
SLO
2:59.729
Race 109 (5 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
25
Anna BEISER
GER
2:37.207
2.
54
Xandra VELZEBOER
NED
2:37.211
3.
52
Georgie DALRYMPLE
NED
2:37.472
4.
41
Assel TAISHMANOVA
KAZ
2:37.591
5.
39
Aliya AMIRGALIYEVA
KAZ
2:40.451
6.
71
Anja OBRADOVIC
SRB
2:55.608
Race 110 (6 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
65
Elizaveta KUZNETSOVA
RUS
2:47.315
2.
27
BACSKAI Sara Luca
HUN
2:47.333
3.
34
Gloria IORIATTI
ITA
2:47.391
4.
57
Patrycja MARKIEWICZ
POL
2:47.453
5.
17
Adela BICANOVA
CZE
2:49.464
80
Mariia-Mahdalyna UZAKOVA
UKR
P
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters