Events
17-banner-Ventspils-Europacup
17-banner-Gent-Easter Tournement
17-banner-Turnhout-Closing Games
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS - Dresden, Germany - 12-14 January 2018
 
Heats 500 m Men
  10 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Ranking Finals)
 Race 23     (1 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.22 Vladislav BYKANOV  ISR41.571Q
2.129 Fabrice DUFBERG SUH  SWE41.911Q
3.207 Cole KRUEGER  HUN42.643 
4.55 Mukerrem DENIZ  TUR42.780
5.180 Stijn DESMET  BEL48.638
 Race 24     (2 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.204 Roberto PUKITIS  LAT41.438Q
2.183 Csaba BURJÁN  HUN42.012Q
3.140 Aydin DJEMAL  GBR42.922 
4.50 Dimitar GEORGIEV  BUL43.228
 Race 25     (3 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.124 Bartosz KONOPKO  POL41.173Q
2.105 Yuri CONFORTOLA  ITA42.091Q
3.33 Jacob JANSSON  SWE42.179 
4.215 Radek FAJKUS  CZE43.249
5.123 Ward PÉTRÉ  BEL-    
 Race 26     (4 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2 Sjinkie KNEGT  NED41.173Q
2.27 Tommaso DOTTI  ITA42.238Q
3.202 Firat YARDIMCI  TUR42.922 
4.177 Oleh HANDEI  UKR43.022
5.221 Odin BY FARSTAD  NOR44.415
 Race 27     (5 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.85 Yauheni RYZHOU  BLR42.107Q
2.75 Denis AYRAPETYAN  RUS42.172Q
3.37 Einar AGDESTEIN  NOR43.807 
4.199 Bor Luka URLEP  SLO44.102
 Race 28     (6 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.7 Victor AN  RUS41.875Q
2.28 Maksim SIARHEYU  BLR42.748Q
3.205 Martin KOLENC  CRO42.999 
4.197 Adam TIMAR  ROU-    
214 Tarik OMERAGIC  BIHP
 Race 29     (7 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 Daan BREEUWSMA  NED42.365Q
2.38 Christoph SCHUBERT  GER42.626Q
3.51 Salvijus RAMANAUSKAS  LTU43.981 
4.42 Volodymyr HANDEI  UKR45.532
 Race 30     (8 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.128 Sébastien LEPAPE  FRA41.303Q
2.11 Viktor KNOCH  HUN41.497Q
3.132 Jack BURROWS  GBR42.579 
4.39 Edin BRANKOVIC  BIH44.053
 Race 31     (9 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Semen ELISTRATOV  RUS41.880Q
2.65 Itzhak DE LAAT  NED42.003Q
3.220 Tobias PIETSCH  GER42.762 
4.45 Dominic ANDERMANN  AUT43.080
5.213 David CAKO  SRB43.321
 Race 32     (10 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.32 Thibaut FAUCONNET  FRA41.876Q
2.23 Roberts ZVEJNIEKS  LAT42.061Q
3.219 Adrian LÜDTKE  GER43.376 
4.150 Sean MCANUFF  IRL43.507
5.29 Rafal ANIKEJ  POL-    


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Customboots.de
Hunter
SpeedSkatingShop
Maplez
Sebra Sports
pb-event
Evoskates