Events
17-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
17-banner-Bergamo-StarClass
17-banner-Davos-StarClass
Shanghai Worldcup
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OBERSTDORF SHORTTRACK SUMMERCAMP TROPHY - Oberstdorf, Germany - 29 July-5 August 2017
 
Heats 1000 meter Junior B Ladies
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, plus the 2 fastest thirds)
 Race 184, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2112 Esther GIJSBERS  SVU1:45.228Q
2.3127 Martine DE BOER  TRL1:45.473Q
3.196 Klaske BAARS  STHO1:51.351q
 Race 185, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.190 Xandra VELZEBOER  STB1:46.420Q
2.374 Anne Floor OTTER  SCT1:46.481Q
3.2101 Imke VANDEUREN  STKG1:49.700q
4.4154 Rebecca SAVALLI  VGT1:57.336
 Race 186, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.158 Holly HOYLAND  NIRC1:49.764Q
2.286 Sanne HOFKER  STB1:49.783Q
3.494 Yara MEIJERS  STG1:51.674 
4.397 Emily ALMEY  STKG2:07.221
 
Semi Final 1000 meter Junior B Ladies
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 206, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.190 Xandra VELZEBOER  STB1:52.220Q
2.358 Holly HOYLAND  NIRC1:52.433Q
3.496 Klaske BAARS  STHO1:53.653 
4.2101 Imke VANDEUREN  STKG1:54.987
 Race 207, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.374 Anne Floor OTTER  SCT1:49.753Q
2.2127 Martine DE BOER  TRL1:50.554Q
3.1112 Esther GIJSBERS  SVU-     
 
Final 1000 meter Junior B Ladies
 Race 229, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.194 Yara MEIJERS  STG1:52.260 
2.2154 Rebecca SAVALLI  VGT1:56.302
3.397 Emily ALMEY  STKG1:56.570
 Race 230, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3112 Esther GIJSBERS  SVU1:39.9315 
2.196 Klaske BAARS  STHO1:48.1323
3.2101 Imke VANDEUREN  STKG1:48.3382
 Race 231, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.390 Xandra VELZEBOER  STB1:35.00634 
2.174 Anne Floor OTTER  SCT1:35.32221
3.2127 Martine DE BOER  TRL1:40.54613
4.458 Holly HOYLAND  NIRC1:46.0188
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter Junior B Ladies
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.90 Xandra VELZEBOER  STB1341|1|11:35.006
2.74 Anne Floor OTTER  SCT2212|1|21:35.322
3.127 Martine DE BOER  TRL3132|2|31:40.546
4.58 Holly HOYLAND  NIRC481|2|41:46.018
  Final, Group 2
5.112 Esther GIJSBERS  SVU151|3|11:39.931
6.96 Klaske BAARS  STHO233|3|21:48.132
7.101 Imke VANDEUREN  STKG323|4|31:48.338
  Final, Group 3
8.94 Yara MEIJERS  STG13|11:51.674
9.154 Rebecca SAVALLI  VGT24|21:56.302
10.97 Emily ALMEY  STKG34|31:56.570
  Heats, Group 1
11.86 Sanne HOFKER  STB221:49.783


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Customboots.de
SpeedSkatingShop
Hunter
pb-event
Maplez