Events
17-banner-Rostock-Hansecup
17-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
17-banner-Bergamo-StarClass
17-banner-Davos-StarClass
Shanghai Worldcup
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OBERSTDORF SHORTTRACK SUMMERCAMP TROPHY - Oberstdorf, Germany - 29 July-5 August 2017
 
Heats 500 meter Junior B Ladies
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, plus the 2 fastest thirds)
 Race 42, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4112 Esther GIJSBERS  SVU-    Q
2.374 Anne Floor OTTER  SCT-    Q
3.1101 Imke VANDEUREN  STKG-    ADV
4.294 Yara MEIJERS  STG-    
 Race 43, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.390 Xandra VELZEBOER  STB47.578Q
2.258 Holly HOYLAND  NIRC49.102Q
3.597 Emily ALMEY  STKG54.818q
4.4154 Rebecca SAVALLI  VGT54.980
5.1127 Martine DE BOER  TRL-    
 Race 44, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.386 Sanne HOFKER  STB49.368Q
2.196 Klaske BAARS  STHO52.462Q
3.2100 Evelien VAN KERCKVOORDE  STKG54.750q
4.45 Olivia WEEDON  ALD1:04.104
 
Semi Final 500 meter Junior B Ladies
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 79, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.186 Sanne HOFKER  STB47.968Q
2.2112 Esther GIJSBERS  SVU48.222Q
3.3100 Evelien VAN KERCKVOORDE  STKG48.378 
4.474 Anne Floor OTTER  SCT-    
 Race 80, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.290 Xandra VELZEBOER  STB47.740Q
2.358 Holly HOYLAND  NIRC48.289Q
3.496 Klaske BAARS  STHO51.024 
4.1101 Imke VANDEUREN  STKG51.908
5.597 Emily ALMEY  STKG55.610
 
Final 500 meter Junior B Ladies
 Race 105, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.35 Olivia WEEDON  ALD50.070 
2.4127 Martine DE BOER  TRL50.354
3.294 Yara MEIJERS  STG51.618
4.1154 Rebecca SAVALLI  VGT54.588
 Race 106, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.574 Anne Floor OTTER  SCT49.1345 
2.1100 Evelien VAN KERCKVOORDE  STKG50.0213
3.3101 Imke VANDEUREN  STKG53.4462
4.497 Emily ALMEY  STKG55.8101
5.296 Klaske BAARS  STHO1:21.674
 Race 107, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3112 Esther GIJSBERS  SVU47.17734 
2.190 Xandra VELZEBOER  STB47.23121
3.286 Sanne HOFKER  STB47.68313
4.458 Holly HOYLAND  NIRC47.7698
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Junior B Ladies
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.112 Esther GIJSBERS  SVU1341|2|147.177
2.90 Xandra VELZEBOER  STB2211|1|247.231
3.86 Sanne HOFKER  STB3131|1|347.683
4.58 Holly HOYLAND  NIRC482|2|447.769
  Final, Group 2
5.74 Anne Floor OTTER  SCT152|4|149.134
6.100 Evelien VAN KERCKVOORDE  STKG233|3|248.378
7.101 Imke VANDEUREN  STKG323|4|351.908
8.97 Emily ALMEY  STKG413|5|454.818
9.96 Klaske BAARS  STHO52|3|551.024
  Final, Group 3
10.5 Olivia WEEDON  ALD14|150.070
11.127 Martine DE BOER  TRL25|250.354
12.94 Yara MEIJERS  STG34|351.618
13.154 Rebecca SAVALLI  VGT44|454.588


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Customboots.de
SpeedSkatingShop
Hunter
Sebra Sports
Maplez
pb-event