Events
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OBERSTDORF SHORTTRACK SUMMERCAMP TROPHY - Oberstdorf, Germany - 29 July-5 August 2017
 
Heats 1000 meter Junior C Girls
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, plus the 2 fastest thirds)
 Race 144, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2130 Anna Marit SYBRANDI  TRL1:42.208Q
2.489 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB1:42.329Q
3.5161 Nienke SCHEPERS  YDS1:46.467q
4.3145 Vanessa MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  UGP1:53.129
5.1113 Manouk GIJSBERS  SVU1:57.867
 Race 145, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.487 Kirsi HOOGEVEEN  STB1:45.408Q
2.329 Lieke SPEIJERS  IJVZ1:45.887Q
3.5153 Giulia SAVALLI  VGT1:46.201q
4.298 Amélie COREMANS  STKG2:07.326
1129 Esmee ROES  TRLP
 Race 146, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4151 Martina PERETTI  VGT1:43.928Q
2.1126 Femke DE BOER  TRL1:44.025Q
3.5144 Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  UGP1:50.299 
4.23 Lisa PELLEGRINI  AEV1:57.891
5.370 Pedersen MATHILDE  OSK1:58.356
 
Semi Final 1000 meter Junior C Girls
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 195, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1144 Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  UGP1:52.475Q
2.23 Lisa PELLEGRINI  AEV1:54.664Q
3.370 Pedersen MATHILDE  OSK1:56.553 
4.498 Amélie COREMANS  STKG2:03.181
 Race 196, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3129 Esmee ROES  TRL1:46.895Q
2.1145 Vanessa MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  UGP1:54.011Q
3.2113 Manouk GIJSBERS  SVU1:54.263 
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 197, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2151 Martina PERETTI  VGT1:48.587Q
2.189 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB1:48.765Q
3.387 Kirsi HOOGEVEEN  STB1:48.872 
4.4153 Giulia SAVALLI  VGT1:50.206
 Race 198, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1130 Anna Marit SYBRANDI  TRL1:42.694Q
2.2126 Femke DE BOER  TRL1:42.781Q
3.4161 Nienke SCHEPERS  YDS1:44.520 
4.329 Lieke SPEIJERS  IJVZ-    
 
Final 1000 meter Junior C Girls
 Race 218, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1113 Manouk GIJSBERS  SVU1:58.604 
2.270 Pedersen MATHILDE  OSK1:59.624
3.398 Amélie COREMANS  STKG2:01.997
 Race 219, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1129 Esmee ROES  TRL1:47.341 
2.2144 Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  UGP1:52.875
3.43 Lisa PELLEGRINI  AEV1:55.004
4.3145 Vanessa MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  UGP1:55.205
 Race 220, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.287 Kirsi HOOGEVEEN  STB1:47.7605 
2.1161 Nienke SCHEPERS  YDS1:47.8163
3.3153 Giulia SAVALLI  VGT1:47.9682
4.429 Lieke SPEIJERS  IJVZ1:51.5161
 Race 221, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.489 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB-    34 
2.3151 Martina PERETTI  VGT-    21
3.2126 Femke DE BOER  TRL-    13
4.1130 Anna Marit SYBRANDI  TRL-    8
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter Junior C Girls
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.89 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB1342|2|11:42.329
2.151 Martina PERETTI  VGT2211|1|21:43.928
3.126 Femke DE BOER  TRL3132|2|31:42.781
4.130 Anna Marit SYBRANDI  TRL481|1|41:42.208
  Final, Group 2
5.87 Kirsi HOOGEVEEN  STB151|3|11:45.408
6.161 Nienke SCHEPERS  YDS233|3|21:44.520
7.153 Giulia SAVALLI  VGT323|4|31:46.201
8.29 Lieke SPEIJERS  IJVZ412|4|41:45.887
  Final, Group 3
9.129 Esmee ROES  TRL1P|1|11:46.895
10.144 Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  UGP23|1|21:50.299
11.3 Lisa PELLEGRINI  AEV34|2|31:54.664
12.145 Vanessa MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  UGP44|2|41:53.129
  Final, Group 4
13.113 Manouk GIJSBERS  SVU15|3|11:54.263
14.70 Pedersen MATHILDE  OSK25|3|21:56.553
15.98 Amélie COREMANS  STKG34|4|32:01.997


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Evoskates
Maplez
Customboots.de
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop
Hunter
pb-event