Events
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OBERSTDORF SHORTTRACK SUMMERCAMP TROPHY - Oberstdorf, Germany - 29 July-5 August 2017
 
Heats 500 meter Junior C Girls
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, plus the 2 fastest thirds)
 Race 33, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.289 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB49.872Q
2.4126 Femke DE BOER  TRL51.041Q
3.3145 Vanessa MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  UGP54.961 
4.1113 Manouk GIJSBERS  SVU56.858
5.598 Amélie COREMANS  STKG56.984
 Race 34, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3129 Esmee ROES  TRL50.695Q
2.187 Kirsi HOOGEVEEN  STB51.207Q
3.4161 Nienke SCHEPERS  YDS51.358q
4.2153 Giulia SAVALLI  VGT51.620
5.53 Lisa PELLEGRINI  AEV56.326
 Race 35, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1130 Anna Marit SYBRANDI  TRL50.076Q
2.4151 Martina PERETTI  VGT51.402Q
3.529 Lieke SPEIJERS  IJVZ51.842q
4.3144 Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  UGP52.252
5.270 Pedersen MATHILDE  OSK57.208
 
Semi Final 500 meter Junior C Girls
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 68, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1153 Giulia SAVALLI  VGT53.264Q
2.2144 Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  UGP53.488Q
3.398 Amélie COREMANS  STKG1:11.798 
470 Pedersen MATHILDE  OSKP
 Race 69, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.23 Lisa PELLEGRINI  AEV56.230Q
2.3113 Manouk GIJSBERS  SVU58.233Q
3.1145 Vanessa MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  UGP-     
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 70, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2129 Esmee ROES  TRL49.845Q
2.1130 Anna Marit SYBRANDI  TRL49.915Q
3.4151 Martina PERETTI  VGT49.939 
4.3161 Nienke SCHEPERS  YDS52.388
 Race 71, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.189 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB49.419Q
2.2126 Femke DE BOER  TRL50.174Q
3.387 Kirsi HOOGEVEEN  STB50.176 
4.429 Lieke SPEIJERS  IJVZ50.410
 
Final 500 meter Junior C Girls
 Race 92, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2145 Vanessa MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  UGP56.686 
2.198 Amélie COREMANS  STKG57.610
3.370 Pedersen MATHILDE  OSK1:08.040
 Race 93, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2144 Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  UGP53.794 
2.1153 Giulia SAVALLI  VGT53.822
3.33 Lisa PELLEGRINI  AEV54.321
4.4113 Manouk GIJSBERS  SVU58.491
 Race 94, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1151 Martina PERETTI  VGT49.8775 
2.287 Kirsi HOOGEVEEN  STB50.2123
3.4161 Nienke SCHEPERS  YDS51.6752
4.329 Lieke SPEIJERS  IJVZ51.8561
 Race 95, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.189 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB48.99234 
2.2129 Esmee ROES  TRL49.07821
3.4126 Femke DE BOER  TRL49.54013
4.3130 Anna Marit SYBRANDI  TRL1:10.1948
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Junior C Girls
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.89 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB1341|1|148.992
2.129 Esmee ROES  TRL2211|1|249.078
3.126 Femke DE BOER  TRL3132|2|349.540
4.130 Anna Marit SYBRANDI  TRL481|2|449.915
  Final, Group 2
5.151 Martina PERETTI  VGT152|3|149.877
6.87 Kirsi HOOGEVEEN  STB232|3|250.176
7.161 Nienke SCHEPERS  YDS323|4|351.358
8.29 Lieke SPEIJERS  IJVZ413|4|450.410
  Final, Group 3
9.144 Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  UGP14|2|152.252
10.153 Giulia SAVALLI  VGT24|1|251.620
11.3 Lisa PELLEGRINI  AEV35|1|354.321
12.113 Manouk GIJSBERS  SVU44|2|456.858
  Final, Group 4
13.145 Vanessa MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  UGP13|3|154.961
14.98 Amélie COREMANS  STKG25|3|256.984
15.70 Pedersen MATHILDE  OSK35|P|357.208


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
Customboots.de
SpeedSkatingShop
Mapleskate
Sebra Sports