Events
17-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
17-banner-Bergamo-StarClass
17-banner-Davos-StarClass
Shanghai Worldcup
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OBERSTDORF SHORTTRACK SUMMERCAMP TROPHY - Oberstdorf, Germany - 29 July-5 August 2017
 
Heats 333 meter Junior D
  3 Races (the best 4 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final)
 Race 4, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5128 Suze KINGMA  TRL35.533Q
2.378 Bas VAN DER VALK  SCT37.641Q
3.4116 Asif MUHAMMAD  SVU38.463Q
4.260 Arty CLAREY  NIRC38.561Q
5.118 Chloe CAMERON  AYR41.933 
 Race 5, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.349 Enni WIELSCH  MERC36.322Q
2.540 Jimmy KIESGEN  LUX36.638Q
3.673 Fredrik PEDERSEN  OSK37.022Q
4.1118 Guro Samdahl MELHUUS  TKK37.745Q
5.4143 Sheila DE RIGO  UGP38.211 
6.2141 Noah VAN RIET  TRL38.704
 Race 6, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.584 Bibi ARTS  STB34.992Q
2.4142 Matilde DE BETTIN  UGP36.268Q
3.267 Jason WILTING  NSV36.294Q
4.1108 Aleyándro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK  STKG37.480Q
5.371 Nils D`ALUZIER  OSK42.006 
 
Semi Final 333 meter Junior D
  2 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 9, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.184 Bibi ARTS  STB34.506Q
2.2142 Matilde DE BETTIN  UGP35.920Q
3.5116 Asif MUHAMMAD  SVU37.140Q
4.660 Arty CLAREY  NIRC37.162 
340 Jimmy KIESGEN  LUXDNS
473 Fredrik PEDERSEN  OSKDNF
 Race 10, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1128 Suze KINGMA  TRL34.969Q
2.349 Enni WIELSCH  MERC36.134Q
3.267 Jason WILTING  NSV36.247Q
4.578 Bas VAN DER VALK  SCT36.364 
5.4108 Aleyándro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK  STKG37.890
6.6118 Guro Samdahl MELHUUS  TKK38.555
 
Final 333 meter Junior D
 Race 14, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.540 Jimmy KIESGEN  LUX38.419 
2.318 Chloe CAMERON  AYR41.041
3.471 Nils D`ALUZIER  OSK42.841
4.2141 Noah VAN RIET  TRL45.875
5.1143 Sheila DE RIGO  UGP49.520
 Race 15, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.178 Bas VAN DER VALK  SCT36.5622 
2.3108 Aleyándro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK  STKG37.7051
3.260 Arty CLAREY  NIRC38.025
4.4118 Guro Samdahl MELHUUS  TKK39.137
 Race 16, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.184 Bibi ARTS  STB34.36334 
1.2128 Suze KINGMA  TRL34.36334 
3.3142 Matilde DE BETTIN  UGP35.85713
4.449 Enni WIELSCH  MERC36.3778
5.567 Jason WILTING  NSV36.5005
6.6116 Asif MUHAMMAD  SVU37.4923
 
Distance Classification 333 meter Junior D
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.84 Bibi ARTS  STB1341|1|134.363
1.128 Suze KINGMA  TRL1341|1|134.363
3.142 Matilde DE BETTIN  UGP3132|2|335.857
4.49 Enni WIELSCH  MERC481|2|436.134
5.67 Jason WILTING  NSV553|3|536.247
6.116 Asif MUHAMMAD  SVU633|3|637.140
  Final, Group 2
7.78 Bas VAN DER VALK  SCT122|4|136.364
8.108 Aleyándro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK  STKG214|5|237.480
9.60 Arty CLAREY  NIRC34|4|337.162
10.118 Guro Samdahl MELHUUS  TKK44|6|437.745
  Final, Group 3
11.40 Jimmy KIESGEN  LUX12|NS|136.638
12.18 Chloe CAMERON  AYR25|241.041
13.71 Nils D`ALUZIER  OSK35|342.006
14.141 Noah VAN RIET  TRL46|438.704
15.143 Sheila DE RIGO  UGP55|538.211
  Semi Final, Group 1
16.73 Fredrik PEDERSEN  OSKDNF3|NF37.022


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Maplez
Hunter
pb-event
Customboots.de
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop