Events
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OBERSTDORF SHORTTRACK SUMMERCAMP TROPHY - Oberstdorf, Germany - 29 July-5 August 2017
 
Heats 333 meter Junior E + F
  3 Races (the best 4 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final)
 Race 1, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4159 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT38.409Q
2.56 Joseph ARMSTRONG  ALD38.513Q
3.62 Chiara PELLEGRINI  AEV44.039Q
4.111 Dante DALILI  ALD44.976Q
5.3120 Henry MIDJO  TKK47.201 
6.7187 Daniel BRUTSCHER  ECO47.758
7.235 Jason VELTMAN  IJVZ52.987
 Race 2, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.331 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ37.274Q
2.479 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES39.522Q
3.57 Albie BARLOW  ALD42.366Q
4.239 Julie KIESGEN  LUX43.262Q
5.663 Samuel SURGUY  NIRC48.168 
6.188 Lobke VAN BENTHUM  STB56.173
7188 Jakob JOAS  ECODNS
 Race 3, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.562 Freddie POLAK  NIRC35.872Q
2.666 Kebba NJIE  NSV41.568Q
3.344 Nadine PAWASSERAT  MERC41.740Q
4.117 Jack WEEDON  ALD43.620Q
5.227 Nienke KLOMPMAKER  IJVZ45.356 
5.7121 Ingemar MIDJO  TKK45.356 
7.4123 Emil RØSTE  TKK48.518
 
Semi Final 333 meter Junior E + F
  2 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 7, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.162 Freddie POLAK  NIRC35.577Q
2.379 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES38.959Q
3.47 Albie BARLOW  ALD40.843Q
4.52 Chiara PELLEGRINI  AEV43.467 
5.611 Dante DALILI  ALD45.869
6.26 Joseph ARMSTRONG  ALD53.191
 Race 8, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.131 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ36.479Q
2.2159 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT37.616Q
3.366 Kebba NJIE  NSV41.638Q
4.444 Nadine PAWASSERAT  MERC41.789 
5.617 Jack WEEDON  ALD44.446
6.539 Julie KIESGEN  LUX53.286
 
Final 333 meter Junior E + F
 Race 11, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2121 Ingemar MIDJO  TKK44.861 
2.563 Samuel SURGUY  NIRC45.288
3.127 Nienke KLOMPMAKER  IJVZ45.828
4.3120 Henry MIDJO  TKK47.821
5.6123 Emil RØSTE  TKK49.101
6.735 Jason VELTMAN  IJVZ53.667
7.4187 Daniel BRUTSCHER  ECO55.649
8.888 Lobke VAN BENTHUM  STB58.541
 Race 12, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.56 Joseph ARMSTRONG  ALD40.4952 
2.144 Nadine PAWASSERAT  MERC41.3501
3.22 Chiara PELLEGRINI  AEV43.964
4.411 Dante DALILI  ALD44.388
5.317 Jack WEEDON  ALD44.538
6.639 Julie KIESGEN  LUX52.992
 Race 13, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.162 Freddie POLAK  NIRC35.08634 
2.231 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ36.50221
3.479 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES37.64213
4.3159 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT37.7458
5.666 Kebba NJIE  NSV41.4515
6.57 Albie BARLOW  ALD42.5573
 
Distance Classification 333 meter Junior E + F
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.62 Freddie POLAK  NIRC1341|1|135.086
2.31 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ2211|1|236.479
3.79 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES3132|2|337.642
4.159 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT481|2|437.616
5.66 Kebba NJIE  NSV552|3|541.451
6.7 Albie BARLOW  ALD633|3|640.843
  Final, Group 2
7.6 Joseph ARMSTRONG  ALD122|6|138.513
8.44 Nadine PAWASSERAT  MERC213|4|241.350
9.2 Chiara PELLEGRINI  AEV33|4|343.467
10.11 Dante DALILI  ALD44|5|444.388
11.17 Jack WEEDON  ALD54|5|543.620
12.39 Julie KIESGEN  LUX64|6|643.262
  Final, Group 3
13.121 Ingemar MIDJO  TKK15|144.861
14.63 Samuel SURGUY  NIRC25|245.288
15.27 Nienke KLOMPMAKER  IJVZ35|345.356
16.120 Henry MIDJO  TKK45|447.201
17.123 Emil RØSTE  TKK57|548.518
18.35 Jason VELTMAN  IJVZ67|652.987
19.187 Daniel BRUTSCHER  ECO76|747.758
20.88 Lobke VAN BENTHUM  STB86|856.173


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Mapleskate
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de
Hunter