Events
17-banner-Rostock-Hansecup
17-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
17-banner-Bergamo-StarClass
17-banner-Davos-StarClass
Shanghai Worldcup
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
EASTER CUP (GOLDEN SUN-SILVER M) - Gent, Belgium - 15-16 April 2017
 
Heats 333 m Boys Junior E/F
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals)
 Race 5, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.232 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ39.801Q
2.385 Isandro CARDENAS  STKG41.175Q
3.422 Nicky DELTRAP  IHCL45.305 
4.111 Tijmen VAN LAETHEM  ERL48.783
 Race 6, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.152 Tim ALTER  MERC39.567Q
2.348 Jimmy KIESGEN  LUX39.661Q
3.286 Thomas PAUWELS  STKG44.442 
4.424 David LINSE  IHCL54.407
 Race 7, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.32 Fré VAN DAMME  BSC39.038Q
2.284 Aleyándro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK  STKG39.607Q
3.423 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL44.714 
4.133 Jonathan TEN CATE  IJVZ48.638
 Race 8, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.351 Joel HEIß  MERC38.395Q
2.240 Lander VAN VELTHOVEN  IRTA41.021Q
3.161 Kebba NJIE  NSV41.205 
4.487 Yenthel VANDEWALLE  STKG48.413
 
Semi Finals 333 m Boys Junior E/F
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 21, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.161 Kebba NJIE  NSV43.655Q
2.222 Nicky DELTRAP  IHCL47.367Q
3.387 Yenthel VANDEWALLE  STKG49.475 
4.424 David LINSE  IHCL53.579
 Race 22, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.223 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL46.300Q
2.411 Tijmen VAN LAETHEM  ERL49.818Q
3.186 Thomas PAUWELS  STKG54.204 
4.333 Jonathan TEN CATE  IJVZ54.600
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 23, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.151 Joel HEIß  MERC37.232Q
2.332 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ38.628Q
3.284 Aleyándro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK  STKG38.974 
4.485 Isandro CARDENAS  STKG54.464
 Race 24, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Fré VAN DAMME  BSC37.936Q
2.348 Jimmy KIESGEN  LUX38.613Q
3.440 Lander VAN VELTHOVEN  IRTA40.051 
4.252 Tim ALTER  MERC49.965
 
Final 333 m Boys Junior E/F
 Race 37, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.386 Thomas PAUWELS  STKG45.751 
2.433 Jonathan TEN CATE  IJVZ47.218
3.224 David LINSE  IHCL54.351
187 Yenthel VANDEWALLE  STKGP
 Race 38, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.161 Kebba NJIE  NSV44.214 
2.322 Nicky DELTRAP  IHCL44.366
3.411 Tijmen VAN LAETHEM  ERL49.366
4.223 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL-    
 Race 39, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.184 Aleyándro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK  STKG39.6755 
2.352 Tim ALTER  MERC39.8693
3.240 Lander VAN VELTHOVEN  IRTA40.7442
485 Isandro CARDENAS  STKGP
 Race 40, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.151 Joel HEIß  MERC37.62934 
2.22 Fré VAN DAMME  BSC38.13721
3.348 Jimmy KIESGEN  LUX38.73913
4.432 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ47.0868
 
Distance Classification 333 m Boys Junior E/F
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.51 Joel HEIß  MERC1341|1|137.232
2.2 Fré VAN DAMME  BSC2211|1|237.936
3.48 Jimmy KIESGEN  LUX3132|2|338.613
4.32 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ481|2|438.628
  Final, Group 2
5.84 Aleyándro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK  STKG152|3|138.974
6.52 Tim ALTER  MERC231|4|239.567
7.40 Lander VAN VELTHOVEN  IRTA322|3|340.051
8.85 Isandro CARDENAS  STKGP2|4|P41.175
  Final, Group 3
9.61 Kebba NJIE  NSV13|1|141.205
10.22 Nicky DELTRAP  IHCL23|2|244.366
11.11 Tijmen VAN LAETHEM  ERL34|2|348.783
12.23 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL43|1|444.714
  Final, Group 4
13.86 Thomas PAUWELS  STKG13|3|144.442
14.33 Jonathan TEN CATE  IJVZ24|4|247.218
15.24 David LINSE  IHCL34|4|353.579
16.87 Yenthel VANDEWALLE  STKGP4|3|P48.413


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Customboots.de
Maplez
SpeedSkatingShop
Hunter
Sebra Sports
pb-event