Events
East Asia Games
Budapest Worldcup
Dordrecht Worldcup
Shanghai Worldcup
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
EASTER CUP (GOLDEN SUN-SILVER M) - Gent, Belgium - 15-16 April 2017
 
Heats 333 m Girls Junior E/F
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals)
 Race 1, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.250 Ina SINN  MERC37.804Q
2.419 Julie VAN SANTEN  IHCL41.830Q
3.180 Ode DOBBELAERE  STKG42.016 
4.321 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL1:12.210
 Race 2, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.217 Amber VAN DER MEIJDEN  IHCL39.149Q
2.347 Julie KIESGEN  LUX46.191Q
3.1110 Demi BROUWER  SVU47.600 
4.482 Josephine VERHAEGHE  STKG48.141
 Race 3, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.518 Kiek STRAATHOF  IHCL40.798Q
2.3109 Luna VAN POLEN  SVU50.384Q
3.231 Nienke KLOMPMAKER  IJVZ50.902 
4.173 Lieve KIVITS  STB51.148
5.483 Yade VANDEWALLE  STKG1:11.143
 Race 4, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.316 Angel DALEMAN  IHCL38.139Q
2.181 Anouk DE ROO  STKG43.750Q
3.220 Pom STRAATHOF  IHCL44.699 
4.4111 Lisa BROUWER  SVU1:02.105
 
Semi Finals 333 m Girls Junior E/F
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 17, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.120 Pom STRAATHOF  IHCL46.283Q
2.373 Lieve KIVITS  STB51.051Q
3.231 Nienke KLOMPMAKER  IJVZ52.197 
4.421 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL1:07.693
 Race 18, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.180 Ode DOBBELAERE  STKG42.692Q
2.2110 Demi BROUWER  SVU46.538Q
3.382 Josephine VERHAEGHE  STKG47.994 
4.4111 Lisa BROUWER  SVU1:07.384
5.583 Yade VANDEWALLE  STKG1:08.034
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 19, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.116 Angel DALEMAN  IHCL37.476Q
2.217 Amber VAN DER MEIJDEN  IHCL38.195Q
3.381 Anouk DE ROO  STKG43.126 
4.447 Julie KIESGEN  LUX45.709
 Race 20, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.150 Ina SINN  MERC37.145Q
2.218 Kiek STRAATHOF  IHCL38.300Q
3.319 Julie VAN SANTEN  IHCL41.635 
4.4109 Luna VAN POLEN  SVU42.991
 
Final 333 m Girls Junior E/F
 Race 33, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.182 Josephine VERHAEGHE  STKG48.138 
2.231 Nienke KLOMPMAKER  IJVZ52.813
3.3111 Lisa BROUWER  SVU1:00.425
4.421 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL1:04.209
5.583 Yade VANDEWALLE  STKG1:05.654
 Race 34, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.180 Ode DOBBELAERE  STKG42.896 
2.220 Pom STRAATHOF  IHCL45.082
3.3110 Demi BROUWER  SVU48.118
4.473 Lieve KIVITS  STB51.528
 Race 35, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.119 Julie VAN SANTEN  IHCL41.7335 
2.2109 Luna VAN POLEN  SVU42.3893
3.381 Anouk DE ROO  STKG43.7632
4.447 Julie KIESGEN  LUX44.8211
 Race 36, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.150 Ina SINN  MERC36.67034 
2.216 Angel DALEMAN  IHCL36.72421
3.317 Amber VAN DER MEIJDEN  IHCL38.72213
4.418 Kiek STRAATHOF  IHCL39.2938
 
Distance Classification 333 m Girls Junior E/F
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.50 Ina SINN  MERC1341|1|136.670
2.16 Angel DALEMAN  IHCL2211|1|236.724
3.17 Amber VAN DER MEIJDEN  IHCL3131|2|338.195
4.18 Kiek STRAATHOF  IHCL481|2|438.300
  Final, Group 2
5.19 Julie VAN SANTEN  IHCL152|3|141.635
6.109 Luna VAN POLEN  SVU232|4|242.389
7.81 Anouk DE ROO  STKG322|3|343.126
8.47 Julie KIESGEN  LUX412|4|444.821
  Final, Group 3
9.80 Ode DOBBELAERE  STKG13|1|142.016
10.20 Pom STRAATHOF  IHCL23|1|244.699
11.110 Demi BROUWER  SVU33|2|346.538
12.73 Lieve KIVITS  STB44|2|451.051
  Final, Group 4
13.82 Josephine VERHAEGHE  STKG14|3|147.994
14.31 Nienke KLOMPMAKER  IJVZ23|3|250.902
15.111 Lisa BROUWER  SVU34|4|31:00.425
16.21 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL44|4|41:04.209
17.83 Yade VANDEWALLE  STKG55|5|51:05.654


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
Sebra Sports
Mapleskate
Customboots.de
Hunter