Events
East Asia Games
Budapest Worldcup
Dordrecht Worldcup
Shanghai Worldcup
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
EASTER CUP (GOLDEN SUN-SILVER M) - Gent, Belgium - 15-16 April 2017
 
Heats 222 m Girls Junior E/F
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals)
 Race 49, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.216 Angel DALEMAN  IHCL26.165Q
2.320 Pom STRAATHOF  IHCL30.453Q
3.547 Julie KIESGEN  LUX30.644 
4.183 Yade VANDEWALLE  STKG44.243
5.4111 Lisa BROUWER  SVU46.303
 Race 50, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.417 Amber VAN DER MEIJDEN  IHCL27.207Q
2.281 Anouk DE ROO  STKG29.889Q
3.1110 Demi BROUWER  SVU33.634 
4.331 Nienke KLOMPMAKER  IJVZ34.983
 Race 51, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.350 Ina SINN  MERC26.118Q
2.219 Julie VAN SANTEN  IHCL28.767Q
3.180 Ode DOBBELAERE  STKG28.938 
4.421 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL46.536
 Race 52, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.318 Kiek STRAATHOF  IHCL27.237Q
2.1109 Luna VAN POLEN  SVU30.195Q
3.282 Josephine VERHAEGHE  STKG32.319 
4.473 Lieve KIVITS  STB34.672
 
Semi Finals 222 m Girls Junior E/F
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 123, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.147 Julie KIESGEN  LUX30.747Q
2.282 Josephine VERHAEGHE  STKG32.630Q
3.373 Lieve KIVITS  STB33.885 
4.521 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL43.785
483 Yade VANDEWALLE  STKGDNS
 Race 124, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.180 Ode DOBBELAERE  STKG29.623Q
2.2110 Demi BROUWER  SVU32.354Q
3.331 Nienke KLOMPMAKER  IJVZ34.423 
4.4111 Lisa BROUWER  SVU47.218
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 125, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.150 Ina SINN  MERC25.099Q
2.218 Kiek STRAATHOF  IHCL26.271Q
3.319 Julie VAN SANTEN  IHCL27.659 
4.420 Pom STRAATHOF  IHCL30.563
 Race 126, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.116 Angel DALEMAN  IHCL25.964Q
2.217 Amber VAN DER MEIJDEN  IHCL26.372Q
3.381 Anouk DE ROO  STKG28.604 
4.4109 Luna VAN POLEN  SVU29.070
 
Final 222 m Girls Junior E/F
 Race 141, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.231 Nienke KLOMPMAKER  IJVZ32.975 
2.173 Lieve KIVITS  STB33.146
3.4111 Lisa BROUWER  SVU39.694
4.321 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL48.900
 Race 142, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.180 Ode DOBBELAERE  STKG29.107 
2.247 Julie KIESGEN  LUX30.195
3.3110 Demi BROUWER  SVU32.317
482 Josephine VERHAEGHE  STKGDNS
 Race 143, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.119 Julie VAN SANTEN  IHCL28.1865 
2.3109 Luna VAN POLEN  SVU28.6493
3.281 Anouk DE ROO  STKG28.6712
4.420 Pom STRAATHOF  IHCL30.3191
 Race 144, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.150 Ina SINN  MERC25.04934 
2.216 Angel DALEMAN  IHCL25.14321
3.318 Kiek STRAATHOF  IHCL26.36113
4.417 Amber VAN DER MEIJDEN  IHCL26.3758
 
Distance Classification 222 m Girls Junior E/F
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.50 Ina SINN  MERC1341|1|125.049
2.16 Angel DALEMAN  IHCL2211|1|225.143
3.18 Kiek STRAATHOF  IHCL3131|2|326.271
4.17 Amber VAN DER MEIJDEN  IHCL481|2|426.372
  Final, Group 2
5.19 Julie VAN SANTEN  IHCL152|3|127.659
6.109 Luna VAN POLEN  SVU232|4|228.649
7.81 Anouk DE ROO  STKG322|3|328.604
8.20 Pom STRAATHOF  IHCL412|4|430.319
  Final, Group 3
9.80 Ode DOBBELAERE  STKG13|1|128.938
10.47 Julie KIESGEN  LUX23|1|230.195
11.110 Demi BROUWER  SVU33|2|332.317
12.82 Josephine VERHAEGHE  STKGDNS3|2|NS32.319
  Final, Group 4
13.31 Nienke KLOMPMAKER  IJVZ14|3|132.975
14.73 Lieve KIVITS  STB24|3|233.146
15.111 Lisa BROUWER  SVU35|4|339.694
16.21 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL44|4|443.785
  Semi Finals, Group 2
17.83 Yade VANDEWALLE  STKGDNS4|NS44.243


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop
Mapleskate
Hunter
Customboots.de