Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
EASTER TOURNEMENT 37TH -GOLDEN SUN - SILVER M - Gent, Belgium - 15-16 April 2017
Heats 777 m Masters
2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
Race 121, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
120
Jacob VAN DEN BOSCH
SVU
1:33.613
Q
2.
4
107
Kristof LAMOTE
STKG
1:33.631
Q
3.
1
106
Tony DE ROO
STKG
1:40.421
4.
3
122
Everlien DE GRAAF
SVU
1:47.439
5.
5
49
Marco KIESGEN
LUX
1:55.059
Race 122, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
58
Sean MCCONNELL
MERC
1:24.787
Q
2.
2
121
Ardon VAN DEN OUTENAAR
SVU
1:28.089
Q
3.
1
30
Ronald DE GRAAF
IHCL
1:36.117
q
4.
3
108
Willemijn QUAIJTAAL
STKG
1:42.259
5.
4
105
Jermy DE WILDE
STKG
1:56.332
Final 777 m Masters
Race 167, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
106
Tony DE ROO
STKG
1:40.202
3
2.
2
122
Everlien DE GRAAF
SVU
1:44.802
2
3.
4
105
Jermy DE WILDE
STKG
1:52.982
1
4.
3
49
Marco KIESGEN
LUX
1:56.300
Race 168, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
58
Sean MCCONNELL
MERC
1:22.886
34
2.
5
30
Ronald DE GRAAF
IHCL
1:27.074
21
3.
3
120
Jacob VAN DEN BOSCH
SVU
1:27.772
13
4.
2
121
Ardon VAN DEN OUTENAAR
SVU
1:29.168
8
5.
4
107
Kristof LAMOTE
STKG
1:37.524
5
Distance Classification 777 m Masters
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
58
Sean MCCONNELL
MERC
1
34
1|1
1:22.886
2.
30
Ronald DE GRAAF
IHCL
2
21
3|2
1:27.074
3.
120
Jacob VAN DEN BOSCH
SVU
3
13
1|3
1:27.772
4.
121
Ardon VAN DEN OUTENAAR
SVU
4
8
2|4
1:28.089
5.
107
Kristof LAMOTE
STKG
5
5
2|5
1:33.631
Final, Group 2
6.
106
Tony DE ROO
STKG
1
3
3|1
1:40.202
7.
122
Everlien DE GRAAF
SVU
2
2
4|2
1:44.802
8.
105
Jermy DE WILDE
STKG
3
1
5|3
1:52.982
9.
49
Marco KIESGEN
LUX
4
5|4
1:55.059
Heats, Group 1
10.
108
Willemijn QUAIJTAAL
STKG
4
4
1:42.259
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters