Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
EASTER TOURNEMENT 37TH -GOLDEN SUN - SILVER M - Gent, Belgium - 15-16 April 2017
Heats 500 m Masters
2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
Race 101, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
58
Sean MCCONNELL
MERC
52.239
Q
2.
3
107
Kristof LAMOTE
STKG
57.246
Q
3.
1
121
Ardon VAN DEN OUTENAAR
SVU
1:03.006
4.
4
122
Everlien DE GRAAF
SVU
1:06.538
5.
2
105
Jermy DE WILDE
STKG
1:15.888
Race 102, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
120
Jacob VAN DEN BOSCH
SVU
55.151
Q
2.
4
30
Ronald DE GRAAF
IHCL
56.655
Q
3.
2
106
Tony DE ROO
STKG
1:02.173
q
4.
3
108
Willemijn QUAIJTAAL
STKG
1:02.283
5.
5
49
Marco KIESGEN
LUX
1:16.373
Final 500 m Masters
Race 112, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
121
Ardon VAN DEN OUTENAAR
SVU
55.567
3
2.
1
108
Willemijn QUAIJTAAL
STKG
1:03.714
2
3.
3
122
Everlien DE GRAAF
SVU
1:06.297
1
4.
5
49
Marco KIESGEN
LUX
1:09.966
5.
4
105
Jermy DE WILDE
STKG
1:12.060
Race 113, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
58
Sean MCCONNELL
MERC
51.986
34
2.
4
107
Kristof LAMOTE
STKG
53.714
21
3.
2
120
Jacob VAN DEN BOSCH
SVU
54.818
13
4.
3
30
Ronald DE GRAAF
IHCL
56.353
8
5.
5
106
Tony DE ROO
STKG
1:03.024
5
Distance Classification 500 m Masters
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
58
Sean MCCONNELL
MERC
1
34
1|1
51.986
2.
107
Kristof LAMOTE
STKG
2
21
2|2
53.714
3.
120
Jacob VAN DEN BOSCH
SVU
3
13
1|3
54.818
4.
30
Ronald DE GRAAF
IHCL
4
8
2|4
56.353
5.
106
Tony DE ROO
STKG
5
5
3|5
1:02.173
Final, Group 2
6.
121
Ardon VAN DEN OUTENAAR
SVU
1
3
3|1
55.567
7.
108
Willemijn QUAIJTAAL
STKG
2
2
4|2
1:02.283
8.
122
Everlien DE GRAAF
SVU
3
1
4|3
1:06.297
9.
49
Marco KIESGEN
LUX
4
5|4
1:09.966
10.
105
Jermy DE WILDE
STKG
5
5|5
1:12.060
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters