Events
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
EASTER CUP (GOLDEN SUN-SILVER M) - Gent, Belgium - 15-16 April 2017
 
Heats 1000 m Ladies Senior/A/B
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals, plus the 2 fastest thirds)
 Race 73, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.160 Charlotte HAYWARD  MIRC1:51.359Q
2.469 Anna TIMMERMAN  NSV1:54.284Q
3.394 Emily ALMEY  STKG2:00.814q
27 Eline VAN LOKE  BSCDNS
 Race 74, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 Daphne MERLEVEDE  BSC1:55.289Q
2.293 Imke VANDEUREN  STKG1:55.593Q
3.329 Mellanie TILLER  IHCL1:57.055q
4.48 Marieke SLEMBROUCK  BSC2:01.011
 Race 75, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Alexandra DANNEEL  BSC1:46.781Q
2.456 Sophie SCHUCK  MERC1:48.561Q
3.295 Caroline VANDENBULCKE  STKG2:06.565 
4.51 Jana MALIKOVÁ  BKN2:07.675
5.396 Sarah VANDENBULCKE  STKG2:39.025
 
Semi Finals 1000 m Ladies Senior/A/B
  1 Race (the best 4 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 83, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.18 Marieke SLEMBROUCK  BSC2:01.620Q
2.295 Caroline VANDENBULCKE  STKG2:03.315Q
3.31 Jana MALIKOVÁ  BKN2:04.146Q
4.496 Sarah VANDENBULCKE  STKG2:37.058Q
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 84, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.160 Charlotte HAYWARD  MIRC2:00.627Q
2.26 Daphne MERLEVEDE  BSC2:01.817Q
3.393 Imke VANDEUREN  STKG2:02.315 
4.429 Mellanie TILLER  IHCL2:05.133
 Race 85, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Alexandra DANNEEL  BSC1:44.821Q
2.256 Sophie SCHUCK  MERC1:47.673Q
3.369 Anna TIMMERMAN  NSV1:51.995 
4.494 Emily ALMEY  STKG2:00.387
 
Final 1000 m Ladies Senior/A/B
 Race 93, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.18 Marieke SLEMBROUCK  BSC2:01.896 
2.31 Jana MALIKOVÁ  BKN2:02.960
3.295 Caroline VANDENBULCKE  STKG2:17.618
4.496 Sarah VANDENBULCKE  STKG2:37.738
 Race 94, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.393 Imke VANDEUREN  STKG1:50.8405 
2.169 Anna TIMMERMAN  NSV1:52.1643
3.429 Mellanie TILLER  IHCL1:52.4462
4.294 Emily ALMEY  STKG1:57.5921
 Race 95, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Alexandra DANNEEL  BSC1:43.19634 
2.46 Daphne MERLEVEDE  BSC1:43.80421
3.360 Charlotte HAYWARD  MIRC1:43.99413
4.256 Sophie SCHUCK  MERC1:47.7708
 
Distance Classification 1000 m Ladies Senior/A/B
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.5 Alexandra DANNEEL  BSC1341|1|11:43.196
2.6 Daphne MERLEVEDE  BSC2211|2|21:43.804
3.60 Charlotte HAYWARD  MIRC3131|1|31:43.994
4.56 Sophie SCHUCK  MERC482|2|41:47.673
  Final, Group 2
5.93 Imke VANDEUREN  STKG152|3|11:50.840
6.69 Anna TIMMERMAN  NSV232|3|21:51.995
7.29 Mellanie TILLER  IHCL323|4|31:52.446
8.94 Emily ALMEY  STKG413|4|41:57.592
  Final, Group 3
9.8 Marieke SLEMBROUCK  BSC14|1|12:01.011
10.1 Jana MALIKOVÁ  BKN24|3|22:02.960
11.95 Caroline VANDENBULCKE  STKG33|2|32:03.315
12.96 Sarah VANDENBULCKE  STKG45|4|42:37.058


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de
Sebra Sports
pb-event
Hunter
Maplez
Evoskates