Events
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
EUROPACUP FINAL - Hasselt, Belgium - 24-26 March 2017
 
Heats 1000 meter Ladies Junior A
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, plus the 2 fastest thirds)
 Race 202, Group A     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4108 Emma VAN ZUIJLEN  NED1:41.824Q
2.340 Maria DEIKE  GER1:43.144Q
3.141 Aline LENKE  GER1:44.113q
4.214 Kristýna SULCOVÁ  CZE1:50.406
 Race 203, Group A     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4107 Avalon AARDOOM  NED1:42.325Q
2.239 Gina JACOBS  GER1:42.808Q
3.120 Gwendoline DAUDET  FRA1:43.131q
4.3121 Karolina MILKOWSKA  POL2:22.121ADV
5142 Anna DAVYDENKO  UKRP
 Race 204, Group A     (3 of 3)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5137 Alica PORUBSKÁ  SVK1:52.107Q
2.1109 Maureen ONDERWATER  NED1:52.281Q
3.229 Isabelle ROBERTS  GBR1:52.297 
4.481 Marta HAINO  LAT-    
313 Petra VANKOVÁ  CZEDNS
 
Semi Final 1000 meter Ladies Junior A
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 221, Group A     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2107 Avalon AARDOOM  NED1:45.601Q
2.1108 Emma VAN ZUIJLEN  NED1:46.381Q
3.320 Gwendoline DAUDET  FRA1:46.805 
4.4109 Maureen ONDERWATER  NED1:47.771
513 Petra VANKOVÁ  CZEDNS
 Race 222, Group A     (2 of 2)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4137 Alica PORUBSKÁ  SVK1:40.148Q
2.139 Gina JACOBS  GER1:40.318Q
3.5121 Karolina MILKOWSKA  POL1:41.647 
4.240 Maria DEIKE  GER1:41.680
5.341 Aline LENKE  GER1:43.019
 
Final 1000 meter Ladies Junior A
 Race 249, Group C     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.229 Isabelle ROBERTS  GBR1:44.353 
2.381 Marta HAINO  LAT1:45.532
3.114 Kristýna SULCOVÁ  CZE1:49.614
 Race 250, Group B     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.420 Gwendoline DAUDET  FRA1:46.2805 
2.1121 Karolina MILKOWSKA  POL1:46.7903
3.5109 Maureen ONDERWATER  NED1:47.4802
4.341 Aline LENKE  GER1:47.5761
5.240 Maria DEIKE  GER1:47.678
 Race 251, Group A     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1137 Alica PORUBSKÁ  SVK1:40.71034 
2.3107 Avalon AARDOOM  NED1:40.71621
3.239 Gina JACOBS  GER1:40.84913
4.4108 Emma VAN ZUIJLEN  NED2:23.3848
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter Ladies Junior A
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group A
1.137 Alica PORUBSKÁ  SVK1341|1|11:40.148
2.107 Avalon AARDOOM  NED2211|1|21:40.716
3.39 Gina JACOBS  GER3132|2|31:40.318
4.108 Emma VAN ZUIJLEN  NED481|2|41:41.824
  Final, Group B
5.20 Gwendoline DAUDET  FRA153|3|11:43.131
6.121 Karolina MILKOWSKA  POL234|3|21:41.647
7.109 Maureen ONDERWATER  NED322|4|31:47.480
8.41 Aline LENKE  GER413|5|41:43.019
9.40 Maria DEIKE  GER52|4|51:41.680
  Final, Group C
10.29 Isabelle ROBERTS  GBR13|11:44.353
11.81 Marta HAINO  LAT24|21:45.532
12.14 Kristýna SULCOVÁ  CZE34|31:49.614
  Heats, Group A
142 Anna DAVYDENKO  UKRPP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership