Events
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
EUROPACUP FINAL - Hasselt, Belgium - 24-26 March 2017
 
Heats 1500 meter Men Junior B
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 48, Group A     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2105 Tom HOFKER  NED2:34.822Q
2.371 Luca SPECHENHAUSER  ITA2:35.614Q
3.589 Peter MURPHY  LUX2:35.710 
4.419 Thomas COIGNON  FRA2:35.814
5.157 Krisztián NEMES  HUN2:42.148
6.680 Arturs PILAGS  LAT2:42.178
 Race 49, Group A     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.555 Andras SZIKLASI  HUN2:50.460Q
2.4106 Nathan JANSEN  NED2:58.416Q
3.638 Robin TENZER  GER3:31.700 
4.286 Salvijus RAMANAUSKAS  LTU3:37.547
172 Pietro MARINELLI  ITAP
3128 Bor Luka URLEP  SLOP
 Race 50, Group A     (3 of 3)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5104 Bram STEENAART  NED2:42.049Q
2.279 Roberts KRUZBERGS  LAT2:42.143Q
3.473 Pietro SIGHEL  ITA2:42.233 
4.356 Daniel TIBORCZ  HUN2:42.519
5.1136 Filip SPISAK  SVK-    
 
Final 1500 meter Men Junior B
 Race 62, Group C     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.157 Krisztián NEMES  HUN2:48.030 
2.280 Arturs PILAGS  LAT2:48.650
3.3136 Filip SPISAK  SVK2:57.824
 Race 63, Group B     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.373 Pietro SIGHEL  ITA2:26.0632 
2.189 Peter MURPHY  LUX2:26.7511
3.686 Salvijus RAMANAUSKAS  LTU2:27.627
4.456 Daniel TIBORCZ  HUN2:27.946
5.219 Thomas COIGNON  FRA2:32.728
6.538 Robin TENZER  GER2:41.140
 Race 64, Group A     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1105 Tom HOFKER  NED2:44.38634 
2.3104 Bram STEENAART  NED2:44.53421
3.555 Andras SZIKLASI  HUN2:44.79813
4.271 Luca SPECHENHAUSER  ITA2:44.8108
5.479 Roberts KRUZBERGS  LAT2:47.1205
6.6106 Nathan JANSEN  NED3:06.1023
 
Distance Classification 1500 meter Men Junior B
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group A
1.105 Tom HOFKER  NED1341|12:34.822
2.104 Bram STEENAART  NED2211|22:42.049
3.55 Andras SZIKLASI  HUN3131|32:44.798
4.71 Luca SPECHENHAUSER  ITA482|42:35.614
5.79 Roberts KRUZBERGS  LAT552|52:42.143
6.106 Nathan JANSEN  NED632|62:58.416
  Final, Group B
7.73 Pietro SIGHEL  ITA123|12:26.063
8.89 Peter MURPHY  LUX213|22:26.751
9.86 Salvijus RAMANAUSKAS  LTU34|32:27.627
10.56 Daniel TIBORCZ  HUN44|42:27.946
11.19 Thomas COIGNON  FRA54|52:32.728
12.38 Robin TENZER  GER63|62:41.140
  Final, Group C
13.57 Krisztián NEMES  HUN15|12:42.148
14.80 Arturs PILAGS  LAT26|22:42.178
15.136 Filip SPISAK  SVK35|32:57.824
  Heats, Group A
72 Pietro MARINELLI  ITAPP
128 Bor Luka URLEP  SLOPP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership