Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
EUROPACUP FINAL - Hasselt, Belgium - 24-26 March 2017
Heats 1500 meter Ladies Junior B
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 45, Group A (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
101
Marijn WIERSMA
NED
2:47.344
Q
2.
4
54
SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka
HUN
2:47.798
3.
2
68
Melissa TUNNO
ITA
2:47.841
4.
1
12
Tereza PFEIFEROVA
CZE
2:48.234
5.
3
134
Sandra TRUSOVA
SVK
2:53.204
Race 46, Group A (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
69
Gloria IORIATTI
ITA
2:45.693
Q
2.
3
141
Mariia-Mahdalyna UZAKOVA
UKR
2:46.000
3.
5
103
Esther GIJSBERS
NED
2:46.484
4.
2
11
Milada DOSLA
CZE
2:48.490
5.
1
53
VAGVOLGYI Mercedesz
HUN
2:49.774
6.
4
135
Alexandra HYMPÁNOVÁ
SVK
2:52.865
Race 47, Group A (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
52
TURI Anna
HUN
2:52.130
Q
2.
3
70
Gloria CONFORTOLA
ITA
2:52.204
3.
4
102
Nina HOGEVEEN
NED
2:52.438
4.
1
37
Anna BEISER
GER
2:53.064
5.
2
138
Erika LINDGREN
SWE
-
Final 1500 meter Ladies Junior B
Race 59, Group C (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
138
Erika LINDGREN
SWE
3:05.985
2.
3
134
Sandra TRUSOVA
SVK
3:09.177
3.
1
53
VAGVOLGYI Mercedesz
HUN
3:09.289
4.
2
135
Alexandra HYMPÁNOVÁ
SVK
3:09.767
Race 60, Group B (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
37
Anna BEISER
GER
2:42.605
2
2.
5
102
Nina HOGEVEEN
NED
2:42.647
1
3.
4
11
Milada DOSLA
CZE
2:42.945
4.
3
12
Tereza PFEIFEROVA
CZE
2:43.555
5.
1
103
Esther GIJSBERS
NED
2:46.664
6.
2
68
Melissa TUNNO
ITA
2:46.675
Race 61, Group A (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
101
Marijn WIERSMA
NED
2:40.604
34
2.
4
54
SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka
HUN
2:41.140
21
3.
2
141
Mariia-Mahdalyna UZAKOVA
UKR
2:41.442
13
4.
6
70
Gloria CONFORTOLA
ITA
2:41.450
8
5.
5
52
TURI Anna
HUN
2:44.546
5
1
69
Gloria IORIATTI
ITA
P
2
Distance Classification 1500 meter Ladies Junior B
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group A
1.
101
Marijn WIERSMA
NED
1
34
1|1
2:40.604
2.
54
SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka
HUN
2
21
2|2
2:41.140
3.
141
Mariia-Mahdalyna UZAKOVA
UKR
3
13
2|3
2:41.442
4.
70
Gloria CONFORTOLA
ITA
4
8
2|4
2:41.450
5.
52
TURI Anna
HUN
5
5
1|5
2:44.546
6.
69
Gloria IORIATTI
ITA
P
2
1|P
2:45.693
Final, Group B
7.
37
Anna BEISER
GER
1
2
4|1
2:42.605
8.
102
Nina HOGEVEEN
NED
2
1
3|2
2:42.647
9.
11
Milada DOSLA
CZE
3
4|3
2:42.945
10.
12
Tereza PFEIFEROVA
CZE
4
4|4
2:43.555
11.
103
Esther GIJSBERS
NED
5
3|5
2:46.484
12.
68
Melissa TUNNO
ITA
6
3|6
2:46.675
Final, Group C
13.
138
Erika LINDGREN
SWE
1
5|1
3:05.985
14.
134
Sandra TRUSOVA
SVK
2
5|2
2:53.204
15.
53
VAGVOLGYI Mercedesz
HUN
3
5|3
2:49.774
16.
135
Alexandra HYMPÁNOVÁ
SVK
4
6|4
2:52.865
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters