Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
EUROPACUP FINAL - Hasselt, Belgium - 24-26 March 2017
Heats 1500 meter Ladies Junior C
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 7, Group A (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
97
Xandra VELZEBOER
NED
2:39.406
Q
2.
2
47
VARGA Regina Eszter
HUN
2:39.532
3.
4
65
Viola DE PIAZZA
ITA
2:39.600
4.
5
132
Lucia FILIPOVA
SVK
2:39.810
5.
1
9
Dominika SIMANDLOVA
CZE
2:43.792
6.
3
27
Olivia WEEDON
GBR
2:44.226
Race 8, Group A (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
64
Giorgia BRESCIANI
ITA
2:45.129
Q
2.
2
96
Georgie DALRYMPLE
NED
2:45.226
3.
5
131
Petra RUSNAKOVA
SVK
2:45.332
4.
1
118
Wiktoria ZAK
POL
2:49.612
5.
4
48
DOBRAN Fanni
HUN
2:53.494
Race 9, Group A (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
98
Anne Floor OTTER
NED
2:43.444
Q
2.
1
63
Elisa CONFORTOLA
ITA
2:43.657
3.
4
87
Caroline MURPHY
LUX
3:03.645
4.
5
119
Wiktoria TKACZUK
POL
3:09.480
5.
3
133
Ema ZELINSKA
SVK
-
Final 1500 meter Ladies Junior C
Race 19, Group C (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
133
Ema ZELINSKA
SVK
3:01.442
2.
3
48
DOBRAN Fanni
HUN
3:02.062
3.
1
9
Dominika SIMANDLOVA
CZE
3:03.215
4.
2
27
Olivia WEEDON
GBR
3:03.974
Race 20, Group B (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
132
Lucia FILIPOVA
SVK
2:43.071
2
2.
1
65
Viola DE PIAZZA
ITA
2:43.304
1
3.
5
87
Caroline MURPHY
LUX
2:43.477
4.
3
131
Petra RUSNAKOVA
SVK
2:43.988
5.
4
118
Wiktoria ZAK
POL
2:48.665
6.
6
119
Wiktoria TKACZUK
POL
2:57.114
Race 21, Group A (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
97
Xandra VELZEBOER
NED
2:44.614
34
2.
2
47
VARGA Regina Eszter
HUN
2:44.727
21
3.
4
63
Elisa CONFORTOLA
ITA
2:44.833
13
4.
3
98
Anne Floor OTTER
NED
2:44.967
8
5.
6
96
Georgie DALRYMPLE
NED
2:46.477
5
6.
5
64
Giorgia BRESCIANI
ITA
3:01.842
3
Distance Classification 1500 meter Ladies Junior C
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group A
1.
97
Xandra VELZEBOER
NED
1
34
1|1
2:39.406
2.
47
VARGA Regina Eszter
HUN
2
21
2|2
2:39.532
3.
63
Elisa CONFORTOLA
ITA
3
13
2|3
2:43.657
4.
98
Anne Floor OTTER
NED
4
8
1|4
2:43.444
5.
96
Georgie DALRYMPLE
NED
5
5
2|5
2:45.226
6.
64
Giorgia BRESCIANI
ITA
6
3
1|6
2:45.129
Final, Group B
7.
132
Lucia FILIPOVA
SVK
1
2
4|1
2:39.810
8.
65
Viola DE PIAZZA
ITA
2
1
3|2
2:39.600
9.
87
Caroline MURPHY
LUX
3
3|3
2:43.477
10.
131
Petra RUSNAKOVA
SVK
4
3|4
2:43.988
11.
118
Wiktoria ZAK
POL
5
4|5
2:48.665
12.
119
Wiktoria TKACZUK
POL
6
4|6
2:57.114
Final, Group C
13.
133
Ema ZELINSKA
SVK
1
5|1
3:01.442
14.
48
DOBRAN Fanni
HUN
2
5|2
2:53.494
15.
9
Dominika SIMANDLOVA
CZE
3
5|3
2:43.792
16.
27
Olivia WEEDON
GBR
4
6|4
2:44.226
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters