Events
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
EUROPACUP FINAL - Hasselt, Belgium - 24-26 March 2017
 
Heats 777 meter Men Junior D
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final)
 Race 126, Group A     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.395 Chris BRIJDER  NED1:20.394Q
2.162 Matteo PIACENTINI  ITA1:20.501Q
3.4126 Vladislav KHRIAPIN  RUS1:20.621 
4.2140 Tymofii KHOKHELKO  UKR1:23.304
 Race 127, Group A     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.193 Jenning DE BOO  NED1:19.944Q
2.236 Till SCHÄFER  GER1:20.656Q
3.361 Giacomo PEDRINI  ITA1:20.686 
4.477 Maris Janis STERNMANIS  LAT1:26.212
 Race 128, Group A     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.394 Hylke DE BOER  NED1:19.972Q
2.4117 Michal NIEWINSKI  POL1:20.116Q
3.21 Tobias WOLF  AUT1:26.834 
4.17 Lubomir KALCHEV  BUL-    
 Race 129, Group A     (4 of 4)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.260 Maurizio TUNNO  ITA1:19.704Q
2.3125 Egor PETRUSHENKOV  RUS1:19.793Q
3.146 Peter SZARVASI  HUN1:25.663 
4.426 Theo COLLINS  GBR-    
 
Semi Final 777 meter Men Junior D
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 142, Group B     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1126 Vladislav KHRIAPIN  RUS1:19.620Q
2.426 Theo COLLINS  GBR1:19.819Q
3.346 Peter SZARVASI  HUN1:21.819 
4.2140 Tymofii KHOKHELKO  UKR1:22.053
 Race 143, Group B     (2 of 2)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.47 Lubomir KALCHEV  BUL1:15.262Q
2.161 Giacomo PEDRINI  ITA1:20.962Q
3.277 Maris Janis STERNMANIS  LAT1:25.064 
4.31 Tobias WOLF  AUT1:25.699
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 144, Group A     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.294 Hylke DE BOER  NED1:18.746Q
2.462 Matteo PIACENTINI  ITA1:18.890Q
3.1125 Egor PETRUSHENKOV  RUS1:19.000 
395 Chris BRIJDER  NEDDNF
 Race 145, Group A     (2 of 2)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.160 Maurizio TUNNO  ITA1:17.264Q
2.293 Jenning DE BOO  NED1:17.386Q
3.3117 Michal NIEWINSKI  POL1:18.444 
4.436 Till SCHÄFER  GER1:20.852
 
Final 777 meter Men Junior D
 Race 229, Group D     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.146 Peter SZARVASI  HUN1:25.413 
2.377 Maris Janis STERNMANIS  LAT1:25.833
3.41 Tobias WOLF  AUT1:26.464
4.2140 Tymofii KHOKHELKO  UKR1:36.729
 Race 230, Group C     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 Lubomir KALCHEV  BUL1:14.549 
2.2126 Vladislav KHRIAPIN  RUS1:15.655
3.461 Giacomo PEDRINI  ITA1:17.580
4.326 Theo COLLINS  GBR-    
 Race 231, Group B     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2125 Egor PETRUSHENKOV  RUS1:16.3935 
2.1117 Michal NIEWINSKI  POL1:16.4563
3.336 Till SCHÄFER  GER1:17.0132
 Race 232, Group A     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.160 Maurizio TUNNO  ITA1:16.29334 
2.293 Jenning DE BOO  NED1:16.37521
3.462 Matteo PIACENTINI  ITA1:17.04113
4.394 Hylke DE BOER  NED1:17.0778
 
Distance Classification 777 meter Men Junior D
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group A
1.60 Maurizio TUNNO  ITA1341|1|11:16.293
2.93 Jenning DE BOO  NED2211|2|21:16.375
3.62 Matteo PIACENTINI  ITA3132|2|31:17.041
4.94 Hylke DE BOER  NED481|1|41:17.077
  Final, Group B
5.125 Egor PETRUSHENKOV  RUS152|3|11:16.393
6.117 Michal NIEWINSKI  POL232|3|21:16.456
7.36 Till SCHÄFER  GER322|4|31:17.013
  Semi Final, Group A
8.95 Chris BRIJDER  NEDDNF1|NF1:20.394
  Final, Group C
9.7 Lubomir KALCHEV  BUL14|1|11:14.549
10.126 Vladislav KHRIAPIN  RUS23|1|21:15.655
11.61 Giacomo PEDRINI  ITA33|2|31:17.580
12.26 Theo COLLINS  GBR44|2|41:19.819
  Final, Group D
13.46 Peter SZARVASI  HUN13|3|11:21.819
14.77 Maris Janis STERNMANIS  LAT24|3|21:25.064
15.1 Tobias WOLF  AUT33|4|31:25.699
16.140 Tymofii KHOKHELKO  UKR44|4|41:22.053


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
Sebra Sports
Customboots.de
Hunter
Mapleskate