Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
EUROPACUP FINAL - Hasselt, Belgium - 24-26 March 2017
Heats 1000 meter Ladies Junior D
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 1, Group A (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
123
Tatiana ZAITSEVA
RUS
1:51.145
Q
2.
4
59
Martina PERETTI
ITA
1:51.475
3.
3
35
Svea ROTHE
GER
1:51.565
4.
5
45
OZSVATH Lili
HUN
1:51.615
5.
6
129
Vanesa TRUSOVA
SVK
1:51.902
6.
1
15
Léa HAUGUEL
FRA
-
Race 2, Group A (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
91
Anna Marit SYBRANDI
NED
1:41.682
Q
2.
7
116
Magdalena ZYCH
POL
1:42.142
3.
6
124
Mariia GOLUBEVA
RUS
1:42.831
4.
1
44
DOBRAN Flora
HUN
1:43.027
5.
4
33
Betty MOESKE
GER
1:45.014
6.
2
17
Eva CANTERO
FRA
1:45.404
7.
3
25
Sophie ROBERTSON
GBR
1:50.108
Race 3, Group A (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
90
Suze KINGMA
NED
1:45.915
Q
2.
2
34
Anna BABER
GER
1:45.923
3.
6
16
Cloé OLLIVIER
FRA
1:46.144
4.
3
130
Emma HYMPÁNOVÁ
SVK
1:46.275
5.
4
92
Sietske VAN DER MEER
NED
1:46.399
6.
1
8
Markéta FAJKUSOVA
CZE
-
Final 1000 meter Ladies Junior D
Race 13, Group C (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
33
Betty MOESKE
GER
1:46.513
2.
6
15
Léa HAUGUEL
FRA
1:46.667
3.
3
92
Sietske VAN DER MEER
NED
1:46.781
4.
2
17
Eva CANTERO
FRA
1:47.527
5.
5
129
Vanesa TRUSOVA
SVK
1:48.796
6.
4
25
Sophie ROBERTSON
GBR
1:51.265
7.
7
8
Markéta FAJKUSOVA
CZE
-
Race 14, Group B (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
44
DOBRAN Flora
HUN
1:45.636
2
2.
1
124
Mariia GOLUBEVA
RUS
1:45.759
1
3.
4
130
Emma HYMPÁNOVÁ
SVK
1:46.819
4.
3
16
Cloé OLLIVIER
FRA
1:47.131
5.
5
35
Svea ROTHE
GER
1:47.645
6.
6
45
OZSVATH Lili
HUN
1:50.475
Race 15, Group A (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
59
Martina PERETTI
ITA
1:45.910
34
2.
3
90
Suze KINGMA
NED
1:46.013
21
3.
5
123
Tatiana ZAITSEVA
RUS
1:46.063
13
4.
2
116
Magdalena ZYCH
POL
1:51.905
8
5.
4
34
Anna BABER
GER
1:55.298
5
6.
1
91
Anna Marit SYBRANDI
NED
2:01.033
3
Distance Classification 1000 meter Ladies Junior D
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group A
1.
59
Martina PERETTI
ITA
1
34
2|1
1:45.910
2.
90
Suze KINGMA
NED
2
21
1|2
1:45.915
3.
123
Tatiana ZAITSEVA
RUS
3
13
1|3
1:46.063
4.
116
Magdalena ZYCH
POL
4
8
2|4
1:42.142
5.
34
Anna BABER
GER
5
5
2|5
1:45.923
6.
91
Anna Marit SYBRANDI
NED
6
3
1|6
1:41.682
Final, Group B
7.
44
DOBRAN Flora
HUN
1
2
4|1
1:43.027
8.
124
Mariia GOLUBEVA
RUS
2
1
3|2
1:42.831
9.
130
Emma HYMPÁNOVÁ
SVK
3
4|3
1:46.275
10.
16
Cloé OLLIVIER
FRA
4
3|4
1:46.144
11.
35
Svea ROTHE
GER
5
3|5
1:47.645
12.
45
OZSVATH Lili
HUN
6
4|6
1:50.475
Final, Group C
13.
33
Betty MOESKE
GER
1
5|1
1:45.014
14.
15
Léa HAUGUEL
FRA
2
6|2
1:46.667
15.
92
Sietske VAN DER MEER
NED
3
5|3
1:46.399
16.
17
Eva CANTERO
FRA
4
6|4
1:45.404
17.
129
Vanesa TRUSOVA
SVK
5
5|5
1:48.796
18.
25
Sophie ROBERTSON
GBR
6
7|6
1:50.108
19.
8
Markéta FAJKUSOVA
CZE
7
6|7
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters