Events
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
EUROPACUP FINAL - Hasselt, Belgium - 24-26 March 2017
 
Heats 777 meter Ladies Junior D
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final)
 Race 122, Group A     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.391 Anna Marit SYBRANDI  NED1:20.143Q
2.159 Martina PERETTI  ITA1:20.321Q
3.435 Svea ROTHE  GER1:21.413 
4.225 Sophie ROBERTSON  GBR1:23.515
 Race 123, Group A     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3116 Magdalena ZYCH  POL1:20.344Q
2.2130 Emma HYMPANOVA  SVK1:20.686Q
3.116 Clo OLLIVIER  FRA1:20.784 
4.445 Lili OZSVATH  HUN1:26.166
 Race 124, Group A     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2123 Tatiana ZAITCEVA  RUS1:19.074Q
2.434 Anna BABER  GER1:19.182Q
3.392 Sietske VAN DER MEER  NED1:19.550 
4.144 Flora DOBRAN  HUN1:20.488
5.517 Eva CANTERO  FRA-    
 Race 125, Group A     (4 of 4)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.233 Betty MOESKE  GER1:19.951Q
2.490 Suze KINGMA  NED1:20.191Q
3.115 La HAUGUEL  FRA1:20.202 
4.3129 Vanesa TRUSOVA  SVK1:24.913
 
Semi Final 777 meter Ladies Junior D
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 138, Group B     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.192 Sietske VAN DER MEER  NED1:20.929Q
2.244 Flora DOBRAN  HUN1:21.053Q
3.325 Sophie ROBERTSON  GBR1:22.206 
4.4129 Vanesa TRUSOVA  SVK1:23.347
 Race 139, Group B     (2 of 2)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.115 La HAUGUEL  FRA1:22.871Q
2.335 Svea ROTHE  GER1:23.002Q
3.216 Clo OLLIVIER  FRA1:38.783 
4.445 Lili OZSVATH  HUN-    
517 Eva CANTERO  FRADNS
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 140, Group A     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3116 Magdalena ZYCH  POL1:19.716Q
2.290 Suze KINGMA  NED1:21.431Q
3.4130 Emma HYMPANOVA  SVK1:21.565 
133 Betty MOESKE  GERDNF
 Race 141, Group A     (2 of 2)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.391 Anna Marit SYBRANDI  NED1:20.478Q
2.234 Anna BABER  GER1:20.599Q
3.1123 Tatiana ZAITCEVA  RUS1:20.622 
4.459 Martina PERETTI  ITA1:20.821
 
Final 777 meter Ladies Junior D
 Race 225, Group D     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.316 Clo OLLIVIER  FRA1:20.898 
2.125 Sophie ROBERTSON  GBR1:22.186
3.2129 Vanesa TRUSOVA  SVK1:22.519
4.445 Lili OZSVATH  HUN1:24.051
 Race 226, Group C     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.192 Sietske VAN DER MEER  NED1:18.985 
2.315 La HAUGUEL  FRA1:19.336
3.244 Flora DOBRAN  HUN1:19.597
4.435 Svea ROTHE  GER1:20.046
 Race 227, Group B     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.259 Martina PERETTI  ITA1:18.6355 
2.1123 Tatiana ZAITCEVA  RUS1:19.0743
3.3130 Emma HYMPANOVA  SVK1:19.1422
 Race 228, Group A     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1116 Magdalena ZYCH  POL1:16.79134 
2.334 Anna BABER  GER1:17.04721
3.291 Anna Marit SYBRANDI  NED1:17.37913
4.490 Suze KINGMA  NED1:18.0538
 
Distance Classification 777 meter Ladies Junior D
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group A
1.116 Magdalena ZYCH  POL1341|1|11:16.791
2.34 Anna BABER  GER2212|2|21:17.047
3.91 Anna Marit SYBRANDI  NED3131|1|31:17.379
4.90 Suze KINGMA  NED482|2|41:18.053
  Final, Group B
5.59 Martina PERETTI  ITA152|4|11:18.635
6.123 Tatiana ZAITCEVA  RUS231|3|21:19.074
7.130 Emma HYMPANOVA  SVK322|3|31:19.142
  Semi Final, Group A
8.33 Betty MOESKE  GERDNF1|NF1:19.951
  Final, Group C
9.92 Sietske VAN DER MEER  NED13|1|11:18.985
10.15 La HAUGUEL  FRA23|1|21:19.336
11.44 Flora DOBRAN  HUN34|2|31:19.597
12.35 Svea ROTHE  GER43|2|41:20.046
  Final, Group D
13.16 Clo OLLIVIER  FRA13|3|11:20.784
14.25 Sophie ROBERTSON  GBR24|3|21:22.186
15.129 Vanesa TRUSOVA  SVK34|4|31:22.519
16.45 Lili OZSVATH  HUN44|4|41:24.051
  Semi Final, Group B
17.17 Eva CANTERO  FRADNS5|NS


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership