Events
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
EUROPACUP FINAL - Hasselt, Belgium - 24-26 March 2017
 
Heats 500 meter Ladies Junior D
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final)
 Race 25, Group A     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2124 Mariia GOLUBEVA  RUS50.876Q
2.3130 Emma HYMPANOVA  SVK51.561Q
3.492 Sietske VAN DER MEER  NED51.782 
4.125 Sophie ROBERTSON  GBR-    ADV
559 Martina PERETTI  ITAP
 Race 26, Group A     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2116 Magdalena ZYCH  POL48.687Q
2.134 Anna BABER  GER49.314Q
3.415 Léa HAUGUEL  FRA49.511 
4.345 Lili OZSVATH  HUN53.219
 Race 27, Group A     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.533 Betty MOESKE  GER50.374Q
2.116 Cloé OLLIVIER  FRA50.681Q
3.390 Suze KINGMA  NED50.917 
4.444 Flora DOBRAN  HUN51.134
5.2129 Vanesa TRUSOVA  SVK51.947
 Race 28, Group A     (4 of 4)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2123 Tatiana ZAITCEVA  RUS49.980Q
2.491 Anna Marit SYBRANDI  NED50.706Q
3.117 Eva CANTERO  FRA51.346 
4.535 Svea ROTHE  GER-    
38 Markéta FAJKUSOVÁ  CZEDNS
 
Semi Final 500 meter Ladies Junior D
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 90, Group B     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.190 Suze KINGMA  NED51.699Q
2.2129 Vanesa TRUSOVA  SVK51.895Q
3.435 Svea ROTHE  GER52.001 
4.345 Lili OZSVATH  HUN52.194
 Race 91, Group B     (2 of 2)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.115 Léa HAUGUEL  FRA51.596Q
2.244 Flora DOBRAN  HUN51.697Q
3.317 Eva CANTERO  FRA51.773 
4.492 Sietske VAN DER MEER  NED51.836
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 92, Group A     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1116 Magdalena ZYCH  POL48.339Q
2.333 Betty MOESKE  GER49.865Q
3.234 Anna BABER  GER50.194 
4.416 Cloé OLLIVIER  FRA50.413
 Race 93, Group A     (2 of 2)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1123 Tatiana ZAITCEVA  RUS49.446Q
2.291 Anna Marit SYBRANDI  NED50.158Q
3.4130 Emma HYMPANOVA  SVK51.158 
4.525 Sophie ROBERTSON  GBR51.919
3124 Mariia GOLUBEVA  RUSDNS
 
Final 500 meter Ladies Junior D
 Race 106, Group D     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.292 Sietske VAN DER MEER  NED51.431 
1.335 Svea ROTHE  GER51.431 
3.117 Eva CANTERO  FRA51.479
4.445 Lili OZSVATH  HUN53.408
 Race 107, Group C     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.115 Léa HAUGUEL  FRA51.883 
2.4129 Vanesa TRUSOVA  SVK52.901
3.390 Suze KINGMA  NED1:06.410
4.244 Flora DOBRAN  HUN-    
 Race 108, Group B     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.134 Anna BABER  GER50.7835 
2.216 Cloé OLLIVIER  FRA50.8033
3.3130 Emma HYMPANOVA  SVK50.9642
4.425 Sophie ROBERTSON  GBR51.6231
 Race 109, Group A     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1116 Magdalena ZYCH  POL48.64834 
2.2123 Tatiana ZAITCEVA  RUS48.85421
3.333 Betty MOESKE  GER49.21813
4.491 Anna Marit SYBRANDI  NED50.2008
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Ladies Junior D
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group A
1.116 Magdalena ZYCH  POL1341|1|148.339
2.123 Tatiana ZAITCEVA  RUS2211|1|248.854
3.33 Betty MOESKE  GER3131|2|349.218
4.91 Anna Marit SYBRANDI  NED482|2|450.158
  Final, Group B
5.34 Anna BABER  GER152|3|149.314
6.16 Cloé OLLIVIER  FRA232|4|250.413
7.130 Emma HYMPANOVA  SVK322|3|350.964
8.25 Sophie ROBERTSON  GBR414|4|451.623
  Semi Final, Group A
9.124 Mariia GOLUBEVA  RUSDNS1|NS50.876
  Final, Group C
10.15 Léa HAUGUEL  FRA13|1|149.511
11.129 Vanesa TRUSOVA  SVK25|2|251.895
12.90 Suze KINGMA  NED33|1|350.917
13.44 Flora DOBRAN  HUN44|2|451.134
  Final, Group D
14.35 Svea ROTHE  GER14|3|151.431
15.92 Sietske VAN DER MEER  NED13|4|151.431
16.17 Eva CANTERO  FRA33|3|351.346
17.45 Lili OZSVATH  HUN44|4|452.194
  Heats, Group A
59 Martina PERETTI  ITAPP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership