Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS HUNGARY - Budapest, Hungary - 1-2 October 2016
Heats 1000 meter Ladies
3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
Race 112, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
25
KONYA Zsofia
SZKE
1:40.484
Q
2.
2
2
SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka
JSE
1:40.741
Q
3.
3
9
DOBRAN Fanni
MTK
1:42.890
q
4.
4
7
ALBERT Viktoria
MTK
1:48.194
Race 113, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
8
BACSKAI Sara Luca
MTK
1:40.413
Q
2.
2
3
TURI Anna
JSE
1:40.418
Q
3.
3
10
VAGVOLGYI Mercedesz
MTK
1:42.844
q
4.
4
22
KATONA Lilia
PSN
1:45.536
Race 114, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
24
JASZAPATI Petra
SZKE
1:39.595
Q
2.
2
11
VARGA Regina Eszter
MTK
1:42.101
Q
3.
3
1
SOMOGYI Barbara
JSE
1:44.523
4
29
KESZLER Andrea
TDKE
DNS
Semi Final 1000 meter Ladies
2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
Race 118, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
8
BACSKAI Sara Luca
MTK
2:09.978
Q
2.
2
25
KONYA Zsofia
SZKE
2:10.080
3.
3
11
VARGA Regina Eszter
MTK
2:10.207
4.
4
10
VAGVOLGYI Mercedesz
MTK
2:10.378
Race 119, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
2
SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka
JSE
1:58.708
Q
2.
2
24
JASZAPATI Petra
SZKE
1:58.789
3.
3
3
TURI Anna
JSE
1:59.542
4.
4
9
DOBRAN Fanni
MTK
2:09.058
Final 1000 meter Ladies
Race 122, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
1
SOMOGYI Barbara
JSE
1:44.020
2.
2
22
KATONA Lilia
PSN
1:44.248
3.
3
7
ALBERT Viktoria
MTK
1:44.605
Race 123, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
3
TURI Anna
JSE
1:54.204
2.
2
9
DOBRAN Fanni
MTK
1:54.450
3.
3
11
VARGA Regina Eszter
MTK
1:54.505
4.
4
10
VAGVOLGYI Mercedesz
MTK
2:03.003
Race 124, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
24
JASZAPATI Petra
SZKE
1:44.413
34
2.
2
8
BACSKAI Sara Luca
MTK
1:44.630
21
3.
3
25
KONYA Zsofia
SZKE
1:47.867
13
4.
4
2
SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka
JSE
-
8
Distance Classification 1000 meter Ladies
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
24
JASZAPATI Petra
SZKE
1
34
1|2|1
1:39.595
2.
8
BACSKAI Sara Luca
MTK
2
21
1|1|2
1:40.413
3.
25
KONYA Zsofia
SZKE
3
13
1|2|3
1:40.484
4.
2
SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka
JSE
4
8
2|1|4
1:40.741
Final, Group 2
5.
3
TURI Anna
JSE
1
2|3|1
1:40.418
6.
9
DOBRAN Fanni
MTK
2
3|4|2
1:42.890
7.
11
VARGA Regina Eszter
MTK
3
2|3|3
1:42.101
8.
10
VAGVOLGYI Mercedesz
MTK
4
3|4|4
1:42.844
Final, Group 3
9.
1
SOMOGYI Barbara
JSE
1
3|1
1:44.020
10.
22
KATONA Lilia
PSN
2
4|2
1:44.248
11.
7
ALBERT Viktoria
MTK
3
4|3
1:44.605
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters