Events
Hasselt Europacup
Masters Games
Turnhout Closing Games
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS HUNGARY - Budapest, Hungary - 1-2 October 2016

Overall Classification Junior F Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Anna Rebeka TOTH  SZKE
2. Zara KRAUSZ  MTK
3. Lilien CSORGO  MTK
Overall Classification
111 m | 500 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior F Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Zalán JANCSÓ  TKKSE
2. Janos NAGY  DJKSE
3. Barnabas SZABO  HSE
4. Miksa OLTI  MTK
Overall Classification
111 m | 500 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Nina KORMANYOS  SZKE
2. Aisa REDLER  JSE
3. Monika Nikolett SZOCS  JSE
4. Luca SOMODI  SZKE
5. Kira NAGY  JSE
6. Panka NOGRADI  TKKSE
Overall Classification
111 m | 500 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Balazs KOKAI  DJKSE
2. Dominik MAJOR  JSE
3. Gabor LISZLI  SZKE
4. Miklos Gabor OLTI  MTK
5. Botond KALM  SZKE
6. Bendeguz PETO  JSE
Overall Classification
111 m | 500 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior D Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Flora DOBRAN  MTK
2. Maja SOMODI  SZKE
3. Lili OZSVATH  SZKE
4. Melinda SCHONBORN  JSE
5. Henriett CSASZI  MTK
6. Bianka PALKOVICS  MTK
Overall Classification
777 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior D Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Peter SZARVASI  MTK
2. Abel SZILAGYI  TKKSE
3. Armin KRAUSZ  MTK
4. Mate TACZMAN  JSE
5. Yu Jie Dominik ZHANG  MTK
6. Marcell NÓGRÁDI  TKKSE
Overall Classification
777 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Petra JASZAPATI  SZKE
2. Sara Luca BACSKAI  MTK
3. Zsofia KONYA  SZKE
4. Rebeka SZILICZEI-NEMET  JSE
5. Anna TURI  JSE
6. Barbara SOMOGYI  JSE
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
Overall Classification Men
RankNameAffil
1. Sandor LIU SHAOLIN  MTK
2. Shaoang LIU  MTK
3. Csaba BURJÁN  PSN
4. Bence OLAH  JSE
5. Andras SZIKLASI  MTK
6. Alex VARNYÚ  MTK
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 1500 m SF
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Customboots.de
Mapleskate
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop
Hunter