Events
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
HUNGARIAN OPEN - 14TH TISZA CUP - Szeged, Hungary - 3-5 March 2017

Overall Classification Junior F Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Alzbeta KAZIMIROVA  PRE
2. Anna Rebeka TOTH  SZKE
3. Antonia GORGENYI  MTK
4. Vivien FERENCZ  ISK
5. Judit Sara LASZLO  ISK
6. Timea MADARASZ  ISK
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior F Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Zalán JANCSÓ  TKKSE
2. Peter DOBOS  FCS
3. Kristof KARDA  FCS
4. Janos NAGY  DJKSE
5. Eldar KASHAPOV  BUL
6. Presiyan MAXIMOV  BUL
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Dora SZIGETI  MTK
2. Katarina KAZIMIROVA  PRE
3. Zoé JANCSÓ  TKKSE
4. Monika Nikolett SZOCS  JSE
5. Sarlota GALL  ISK
6. Luca SOMODI  SZKE
Overall Classification
777 meter | 333 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Maxim MAXIMOV  BUL
2. Dominik MAJOR  JSE
3. Bendeguz PETO  JSE
4. Benjamin CZANK-VARGA  TKKSE
5. Luka JASIC  SRB
6. Tibor KOMERICKI  SLO
Overall Classification
777 meter | 333 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior D Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Emma HYMPANOVA  SVK
2. Maja SOMODI  SZKE
3. Flora DOBRAN  MTK
4. Vanesa TRUSOVA  SVK
5. Melinda SCHONBORN  JSE
6. Kinga KATONA  PSN
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior D Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Sebastian VOLMER  ISK
2. Peter SZARVASI  MTK
3. Stefan-Alexander KUMURDJIEV  BUL
4. Ivaylo NEDYALKOV  BUL
5. Mate TACZMAN  JSE
6. Adam DOBOS  FCS
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Regina Eszter VARGA  MTK
2. Lucia FILIPOVA  SVK
3. Barbara SOMOGYI  JSE
4. Ema ZELINSKA  SVK
5. Zsofia TOTH  MTK
6. Petra RUSNAKOVA  SVK
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Balazs BONTOVICS  MTK
2. Peter KMETYKO  TKKSE
3. Jovan DJORDJEVIC  SRB
4. Bence NOGRADI  TKKSE
5. Peter JASZAPATI  SZKE
6. Lubomir KALCHEV  BUL
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Renata SZOCS  SCMC
2. Anna TURI  JSE
3. Alexandra HYMPANOVA  SVK
4. Sandra TRUSOVA  SVK
5. Anja OBRADOVIC  SRB
6. Jana MILKOVA  BUL
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men
RankNameAffil
1. Matej FILIP  SVK
2. Balazs VAJDA  MTK
3. Emil IMRE  SCMC
4. Oliver RINGER  PRKP
5. Bor Luka URLEP  SLO
6. Gergo REVESZ  SZKE
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Hunter
SpeedSkatingShop
Mapleskate
Customboots.de