Events
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-6 (SAB-3) - Torino, Italy - 17-19 February 2017
 
Heats 1500 meter Ladies Jun.A+Senior
  4 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals)
 Race 51, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.476 Hanne DESMET  IRTA3:06.601Q
2.258 Jennifer PICKERING  NIRC3:07.403Q
3.541 Maria DEIKE  ETR3:08.047Q
4.353 Aline LENKE  EVD3:12.979ADV
12 Nicole BOTTER GOMEZ  AEVP
 Race 52, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.447 Bianca WALTER  EVD2:45.101Q
2.197 Arianna SIGHEL  SCP2:45.556Q
3.218 Alexandra DANNEEL  BSC2:45.886Q
4.3142 Gwendoline DAUDET  USF2:46.633 
5.573 Maureen ONDERWATER  IHCL2:50.323
 Race 53, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.557 Federica TOMBOLATO  AEV2:47.762Q
2.110 Tineke DEN DULK  TRL2:49.101Q
3.459 Hannah MORRISON  NIRC2:49.762Q
4.3112 Claretta CARAVITA  STA2:58.247 
5.681 Cecilia BACKSTRÖM  CHLPV3:01.203
6.252 Gina JACOBS  EVD-    
 Race 54, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.564 Anna SEIDEL  EVD2:45.901Q
2.368 Avalon AARDOOM  HVHW2:46.041Q
3.272 Emma VAN ZUIJLEN  IHCL2:46.451Q
4.4107 Louise MILESI  SIDB2:53.151 
5.687 Isabelle ROBERTS  NIRC2:55.269
6.119 Daphne MERLEVEDE  BSC2:59.071
 
Semi Finals 1500 meter Ladies Jun.A+Senior
  2 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 65, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1107 Louise MILESI  SIDB2:56.547Q
2.2112 Claretta CARAVITA  STA2:57.914Q
3.319 Daphne MERLEVEDE  BSC2:57.930Q
4.481 Cecilia BACKSTRÖM  CHLPV3:01.642 
 Race 66, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.52 Nicole BOTTER GOMEZ  AEV3:02.922Q
2.452 Gina JACOBS  EVD3:03.762Q
3.273 Maureen ONDERWATER  IHCL3:04.308Q
4.387 Isabelle ROBERTS  NIRC3:33.150 
5.1142 Gwendoline DAUDET  USF3:35.428
  2 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 67, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.268 Avalon AARDOOM  HVHW3:01.214Q
2.372 Emma VAN ZUIJLEN  IHCL3:01.416Q
3.457 Federica TOMBOLATO  AEV3:02.304Q
4.510 Tineke DEN DULK  TRL3:02.812 
5.659 Hannah MORRISON  NIRC3:03.716
6.164 Anna SEIDEL  EVD3:17.848
 Race 68, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.476 Hanne DESMET  IRTA2:43.952Q
2.147 Bianca WALTER  EVD2:44.305Q
3.297 Arianna SIGHEL  SCP2:44.977Q
4.318 Alexandra DANNEEL  BSC2:46.081 
5.641 Maria DEIKE  ETR2:50.383
6.753 Aline LENKE  EVD2:54.538
7.558 Jennifer PICKERING  NIRC-    
 
Final 1500 meter Ladies Jun.A+Senior
 Race 79, Group 4     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3142 Gwendoline DAUDET  USF2:54.660 
2.287 Isabelle ROBERTS  NIRC2:54.981
3.181 Cecilia BACKSTRÖM  CHLPV2:57.946
 Race 80, Group 3     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.42 Nicole BOTTER GOMEZ  AEV2:52.533 
2.1107 Louise MILESI  SIDB2:52.902
3.552 Gina JACOBS  EVD2:52.929
4.673 Maureen ONDERWATER  IHCL2:57.461
5.2112 Claretta CARAVITA  STA2:57.883
6.319 Daphne MERLEVEDE  BSC2:57.925
 Race 81, Group 2     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.664 Anna SEIDEL  EVD2:49.0612 
2.559 Hannah MORRISON  NIRC2:49.7871
3.758 Jennifer PICKERING  NIRC2:49.985
4.118 Alexandra DANNEEL  BSC2:50.167
5.353 Aline LENKE  EVD2:50.687
6.241 Maria DEIKE  ETR3:01.975
410 Tineke DEN DULK  TRLDNS
 Race 82, Group 1     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.176 Hanne DESMET  IRTA2:58.60734 
2.468 Avalon AARDOOM  HVHW2:59.40121
3.397 Arianna SIGHEL  SCP2:59.47013
3.572 Emma VAN ZUIJLEN  IHCL2:59.47013
5.247 Bianca WALTER  EVD2:59.7835
6.657 Federica TOMBOLATO  AEV3:01.6293
 
Distance Classification 1500 meter Ladies Jun.A+Senior
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.76 Hanne DESMET  IRTA1341|1|12:43.952
2.68 Avalon AARDOOM  HVHW2212|1|22:46.041
3.72 Emma VAN ZUIJLEN  IHCL3133|2|32:46.451
4.97 Arianna SIGHEL  SCP3132|3|32:44.977
5.47 Bianca WALTER  EVD551|2|52:44.305
6.57 Federica TOMBOLATO  AEV631|3|62:47.762
  Final, Group 2
7.64 Anna SEIDEL  EVD121|6|12:45.901
8.59 Hannah MORRISON  NIRC213|5|22:49.762
9.58 Jennifer PICKERING  NIRC32|7|32:49.985
10.18 Alexandra DANNEEL  BSC43|4|42:45.886
11.53 Aline LENKE  EVD54|6|52:50.687
12.41 Maria DEIKE  ETR63|5|62:50.383
13.10 Tineke DEN DULK  TRLDNS2|4|NS2:49.101
  Final, Group 3
14.2 Nicole BOTTER GOMEZ  AEV1P|1|12:52.533
15.107 Louise MILESI  SIDB24|1|22:52.902
16.52 Gina JACOBS  EVD36|2|32:52.929
17.73 Maureen ONDERWATER  IHCL45|3|42:50.323
18.112 Claretta CARAVITA  STA54|2|52:57.883
19.19 Daphne MERLEVEDE  BSC66|3|62:57.925
  Final, Group 4
20.142 Gwendoline DAUDET  USF14|5|12:46.633
21.87 Isabelle ROBERTS  NIRC25|4|22:54.981
22.81 Cecilia BACKSTRÖM  CHLPV35|4|32:57.946


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
Maplez
Customboots.de
SpeedSkatingShop
Evoskates
Sebra Sports
pb-event