Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS-6 (SAB-3) - Torino, Italy - 17-19 February 2017
Final 1000 meter Men Junior A
Race 293, Group 8 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
30
Thomas BERTIN
CVGH
1:37.835
2.
1
24
Tanguy LIEVRE
CST
1:37.857
3.
3
125
Bob KISS
STKG
1:38.122
4.
2
44
Arvid TSCHESCHE
ETR
1:38.460
Race 294, Group 7 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
69
Kay HUISMAN
HVHW
1:36.664
2.
1
145
Théo KHELLAF
USF
1:36.720
3.
4
80
Jay JANSSENS
IRTA
1:39.026
4.
3
126
Robbe VOLCKAERT
STKG
1:44.416
Race 295, Group 6 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
100
Nils VAN DER VEGT
SCT
1:32.543
2.
6
75
David TEN CATE
IJVZ
1:32.631
3.
1
21
David DANNEEL
BSC
1:32.681
4.
3
83
Raphael FRIEDERICH
MERC
1:35.647
5.
2
22
Robin VERHOOGHE
BSC
1:36.439
6.
4
105
Surendra VILLA
SES
1:37.179
7.
7
95
Michele CECON
PON
-
Race 296, Group 5 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
143
Cyprien VACHERON
USF
1:34.629
2.
2
92
Alessio LORENZI
PCL
1:35.486
3.
3
43
Moritz KREUSELER
ETR
1:36.542
4.
4
79
Dante JANSSENS
IRTA
1:37.372
Race 298, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
133
Jasper BRUNSMANN
TRL
1:32.698
2.
1
109
Jacob JANSSON
SKS
1:32.914
3.
3
82
Ivan RADEVIC
MERC
1:33.328
4.
5
3
Damiano GIULIANI
AEV
1:33.512
5.
2
101
Sam AAGTEN
SCT
1:35.815
4
38
Luca LÖFFLER
ECO
P
Race 299, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
61
Jack BURROWS
NIRC
1:32.377
5
2.
4
62
Jonathan MOODY
ALD
1:32.473
3
3.
2
42
Adrian LÜDTKE
ETR
1:32.835
2
4.
3
106
Augusto DUZIONI
SES
1:37.407
1
Race 300, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
116
Friso EMONS
STB
1:33.563
34
2.
1
78
Stijn DESMET
IRTA
1:33.607
21
3.
4
147
Lorenzo MORRONE
VGT
1:33.895
13
4.
2
14
Mark CHONG
BOR
1:34.453
8
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters