Events
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Hasselt-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
18-banner-Melbourne-Masters
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-6 (ABS-3) - Torino, Italy - 17-19 February 2017
 
Semi Finals 1000 meter Men Junior A
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 264, Group 4     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2126 Robbe VOLCKAERT  STKG1:42.237Q
2.380 Jay JANSSENS  IRTA1:42.629Q
3.4125 Bob KISS  STKG1:50.341 
4.130 Thomas BERTIN  CVGH1:51.148
 Race 265, Group 4     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1145 Théo KHELLAF  USF1:36.414Q
2.369 Kay HUISMAN  HVHW1:36.600Q
3.424 Tanguy LIEVRE  CST1:36.672 
4.244 Arvid TSCHESCHE  ETR1:39.270
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 266, Group 3     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.543 Moritz KREUSELER  ETR1:34.751Q
2.379 Dante JANSSENS  IRTA1:34.947Q
3.2105 Surendra VILLA  SES1:34.960 
4.1100 Nils VAN DER VEGT  SCT1:35.002
5.475 David TEN CATE  IJVZ1:36.328
6.695 Michele CECON  PON1:37.418
 Race 267, Group 3     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5143 Cyprien VACHERON  USF1:32.318Q
2.492 Alessio LORENZI  PCL1:33.403Q
3.121 David DANNEEL  BSC1:33.478 
4.322 Robin VERHOOGHE  BSC1:34.882
5.283 Raphael FRIEDERICH  MERC1:34.956
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 270, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3116 Friso EMONS  STB1:32.756Q
2.2147 Lorenzo MORRONE  VGT1:33.974Q
3.462 Jonathan MOODY  ALD1:43.610 
1133 Jasper BRUNSMANN  TRLP
 Race 271, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.478 Stijn DESMET  IRTA1:31.261Q
2.114 Mark CHONG  BOR1:31.324Q
3.361 Jack BURROWS  NIRC1:31.398 
4.242 Adrian LÜDTKE  ETR1:31.649
5.5106 Augusto DUZIONI  SES1:36.451


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop
pb-event
Hunter
Customboots.de
Evoskates
eraton