Events
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-6 (SAB-3) - Torino, Italy - 17-19 February 2017
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Men Junior A
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals)
 Race 166, Group 2     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.238 Luca LÖFFLER  ECO43.905Q
2.195 Michele CECON  PON44.718Q
3.5101 Sam AAGTEN  SCT46.391 
4.479 Dante JANSSENS  IRTA46.532
5.3100 Nils VAN DER VEGT  SCT-    
 Race 167, Group 2     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.142 Adrian LÜDTKE  ETR43.436Q
2.2106 Augusto DUZIONI  SES44.210Q
3.524 Tanguy LIEVRE  CST45.558 
4.3125 Bob KISS  STKG45.612
5.444 Arvid TSCHESCHE  ETR47.227
 Race 168, Group 2     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.243 Moritz KREUSELER  ETR45.993Q
2.422 Robin VERHOOGHE  BSC46.752Q
3.380 Jay JANSSENS  IRTA48.240 
121 David DANNEEL  BSCP
 Race 169, Group 2     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1145 Théo KHELLAF  USF46.580Q
2.3126 Robbe VOLCKAERT  STKG47.162Q
3.283 Raphael FRIEDERICH  MERC1:03.322ADV
4.469 Kay HUISMAN  HVHW-    
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals)
 Race 170, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1144 Clément FLORAC  USF44.119Q
2.230 Thomas BERTIN  CVGH44.286Q
3.314 Mark CHONG  BOR44.390 
4.4105 Surendra VILLA  SES45.351
 Race 171, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1147 Lorenzo MORRONE  VGT43.000Q
2.361 Jack BURROWS  NIRC43.321Q
3.292 Alessio LORENZI  PCL43.588 
4.43 Damiano GIULIANI  AEV44.067
 Race 172, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3143 Cyprien VACHERON  USF44.053Q
2.2109 Jacob JANSSON  SKS44.202Q
3.1116 Friso EMONS  STB44.296 
4.462 Jonathan MOODY  ALD44.418
 Race 173, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2133 Jasper BRUNSMANN  TRL43.733Q
2.178 Stijn DESMET  IRTA43.815Q
3.375 David TEN CATE  IJVZ44.601 
4.482 Ivan RADEVIC  MERC45.193


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership