Events
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-6 (SAB-3) - Torino, Italy - 17-19 February 2017
 
Semi Finals 1000 meter Men Junior B
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, plus one fastest third)
 Race 256, Group 4     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4140 Steyn LAND  TRL1:37.481Q
2.5121 Niek ENGELHART  STG1:38.077Q
3.246 Leon Paul LENZ  ETR1:38.285q
4.1120 Jorn HOLWERDA  STG1:38.897
5.366 Claudio GAROGLIO  VGT1:45.057
 Race 257, Group 4     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.488 Ben ROBERTS  NIRC1:41.167Q
2.128 Mathieu BELLOIR  CST1:42.221Q
3.563 Max VAN WIJK  HVHW1:42.293 
4.226 Evan LE-BOUILL  CST2:00.690ADV
333 Keven AUBIN  CVGHP
  2 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 258, Group 3     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6139 Robin VAN RIET  TRL1:35.783Q
2.185 Richard SIMON-JOJART  MERC1:35.983Q
3.394 Guillian VAN WAASDIJK  YDS1:36.510Q
4.584 Arthur ISAEV  MERC1:38.022 
5.245 Klemens NEUMANN  ETR1:38.071
6.425 Antoine CRAIPEAU  CST1:38.612
 Race 259, Group 3     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.556 Robin BENDIG  EVD1:38.173Q
2.65 Alberto RAVA  AGO1:38.361Q
3.1146 Martijn SCHEPERS  YDS1:38.548Q
4.2110 Hampus HENDE  SKS1:38.930 
393 Davide LESCHIUTTA  PCLP
427 Jacques OLLIVIER  CSTP
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 260, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.274 Ties KUIPER  IHCL1:47.451Q
2.440 Robin TENZER  ECO1:47.569Q
3.1115 Ingmar VAN DE GRIEK  STA1:47.680 
4.3131 Caspar DOUMA  SVU1:47.995
 Race 261, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.317 Damiano ALBERTI  BOR1:44.970Q
2.1138 Niels KINGMA  TRL1:45.003Q
3.289 Teun BOER  NSV1:45.150 
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 262, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4118 Tom HOFKER  STB1:33.338Q
2.2137 Sven ROES  TRL1:33.411Q
3.399 Paolo BATTAIOLA  SCP1:34.403 
4.1119 Hilco HEIJNE  STB1:51.951ADV
598 Pietro SIGHEL  SCPP
 Race 263, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1130 Bram STEENAART  SVU1:35.726Q
2.3136 Nathan JANSEN  TRL1:36.088Q
3.232 Thomas COIGNON  CVGH1:38.266 
416 Pietro MARINELLI  BORP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
Evoskates
pb-event
Maplez
Sebra Sports
Customboots.de
Hunter