Events
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-6 (SAB-3) - Torino, Italy - 17-19 February 2017
 
Final 500 meter Men Junior B
 Race 134, Group 8     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1121 Niek ENGELHART  STG48.466 
2.266 Claudio GAROGLIO  VGT48.756
3.428 Mathieu BELLOIR  CST49.130
4.363 Max VAN WIJK  HVHW49.736
5.533 Keven AUBIN  CVGH50.379
 Race 135, Group 7     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.194 Guillian VAN WAASDIJK  YDS46.652 
2.225 Antoine CRAIPEAU  CST48.232
3.526 Evan LE-BOUILL  CST48.886
4.3120 Jorn HOLWERDA  STG49.128
5.488 Ben ROBERTS  NIRC49.348
 Race 136, Group 6     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.389 Teun BOER  NSV45.841 
2.299 Paolo BATTAIOLA  SCP45.926
3.145 Klemens NEUMANN  ETR46.524
4.546 Leon Paul LENZ  ETR46.948
5.627 Jacques OLLIVIER  CST48.006
6.4140 Steyn LAND  TRL-    
 Race 137, Group 5     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5119 Hilco HEIJNE  STB45.436 
2.140 Robin TENZER  ECO45.671
3.4115 Ingmar VAN DE GRIEK  STA45.846
4.284 Arthur ISAEV  MERC46.299
5.3131 Caspar DOUMA  SVU-    
 Race 138, Group 4     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.185 Richard SIMON-JOJART  MERC45.736 
2.2110 Hampus HENDE  SKS45.786
3.3146 Martijn SCHEPERS  YDS46.622
4.493 Davide LESCHIUTTA  PCL47.922
 Race 139, Group 3     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.132 Thomas COIGNON  CVGH45.204 
2.45 Alberto RAVA  AGO45.337
3.274 Ties KUIPER  IHCL45.390
4.517 Damiano ALBERTI  BOR45.570
5.356 Robin BENDIG  EVD46.327
 Race 140, Group 2     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3138 Niels KINGMA  TRL44.8425 
2.2137 Sven ROES  TRL44.9083
3.4139 Robin VAN RIET  TRL45.0402
1136 Nathan JANSEN  TRLP
 Race 141, Group 1     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1130 Bram STEENAART  SVU43.33034 
2.2118 Tom HOFKER  STB43.50321
3.498 Pietro SIGHEL  SCP43.67913
4.316 Pietro MARINELLI  BOR44.1058


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership