Events
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-6 (SAB-3) - Torino, Italy - 17-19 February 2017
 
Semi Finals 500 meter Men Junior B
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, plus one fastest third)
 Race 121, Group 4     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1120 Jorn HOLWERDA  STG47.982Q
2.288 Ben ROBERTS  NIRC48.163Q
3.326 Evan LE-BOUILL  CST48.695q
4.5121 Niek ENGELHART  STG48.715
5.466 Claudio GAROGLIO  VGT49.499
 Race 122, Group 4     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.494 Guillian VAN WAASDIJK  YDS46.218Q
2.325 Antoine CRAIPEAU  CST47.916Q
3.163 Max VAN WIJK  HVHW50.362 
4.528 Mathieu BELLOIR  CST50.452
5.233 Keven AUBIN  CVGH51.110
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, plus one fastest third)
 Race 123, Group 3     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1115 Ingmar VAN DE GRIEK  STA46.128Q
2.6119 Hilco HEIJNE  STB46.160Q
3.389 Teun BOER  NSV46.409 
4.2140 Steyn LAND  TRL46.668
5.446 Leon Paul LENZ  ETR47.695
6.527 Jacques OLLIVIER  CST48.295
 Race 124, Group 3     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.140 Robin TENZER  ECO45.950Q
2.284 Arthur ISAEV  MERC45.976Q
3.3131 Caspar DOUMA  SVU46.058q
4.545 Klemens NEUMANN  ETR46.328
5.499 Paolo BATTAIOLA  SCP46.378
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, plus one fastest third)
 Race 125, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.232 Thomas COIGNON  CVGH45.343Q
2.174 Ties KUIPER  IHCL45.398Q
3.317 Damiano ALBERTI  BOR45.537q
4.5146 Martijn SCHEPERS  YDS47.277
5.493 Davide LESCHIUTTA  PCL-    
 Race 126, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.256 Robin BENDIG  EVD45.431Q
2.35 Alberto RAVA  AGO45.525Q
3.185 Richard SIMON-JOJART  MERC46.009 
4.4110 Hampus HENDE  SKS47.141
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 127, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.116 Pietro MARINELLI  BOR44.486Q
2.298 Pietro SIGHEL  SCP44.614Q
3.4138 Niels KINGMA  TRL44.716 
4.3139 Robin VAN RIET  TRL-    
 Race 128, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1130 Bram STEENAART  SVU43.497Q
2.2118 Tom HOFKER  STB43.605Q
3.3136 Nathan JANSEN  TRL43.852 
4.4137 Sven ROES  TRL44.209


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
Mapleskate
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de
Sebra Sports