Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS-6 (SAB-3) - Torino, Italy - 17-19 February 2017
Quarter Finals 500 meter Men Junior B
4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals, total 10 skaters)
Race 109, Group 2 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
115
Ingmar VAN DE GRIEK
STA
45.454
Q
2.
2
140
Steyn LAND
TRL
45.718
Q
3.
3
88
Ben ROBERTS
NIRC
48.608
4.
4
26
Evan LE-BOUILL
CST
48.812
5.
5
66
Claudio GAROGLIO
VGT
48.854
Race 110, Group 2 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
89
Teun BOER
NSV
46.012
Q
2.
5
99
Paolo BATTAIOLA
SCP
46.466
Q
3.
4
27
Jacques OLLIVIER
CST
48.410
q
4.
2
25
Antoine CRAIPEAU
CST
59.956
5.
3
121
Niek ENGELHART
STG
1:00.942
Race 111, Group 2 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
40
Robin TENZER
ECO
45.566
Q
2.
1
84
Arthur ISAEV
MERC
45.941
Q
3.
4
63
Max VAN WIJK
HVHW
51.429
4.
5
94
Guillian VAN WAASDIJK
YDS
1:01.269
5.
3
28
Mathieu BELLOIR
CST
1:03.855
Race 112, Group 2 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
131
Caspar DOUMA
SVU
46.420
Q
2.
2
46
Leon Paul LENZ
ETR
47.178
Q
3.
5
45
Klemens NEUMANN
ETR
47.231
q
4.
3
120
Jorn HOLWERDA
STG
47.949
5.
4
33
Keven AUBIN
CVGH
51.620
4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Finals, total 8 skaters)
Race 113, Group 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
118
Tom HOFKER
STB
44.157
Q
2.
2
136
Nathan JANSEN
TRL
44.318
3.
3
85
Richard SIMON-JOJART
MERC
45.330
4.
4
74
Ties KUIPER
IHCL
45.461
5.
5
93
Davide LESCHIUTTA
PCL
47.679
Race 114, Group 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
16
Pietro MARINELLI
BOR
44.708
Q
2.
1
98
Pietro SIGHEL
SCP
44.918
3.
3
17
Damiano ALBERTI
BOR
47.092
4.
4
110
Hampus HENDE
SKS
-
Race 115, Group 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
139
Robin VAN RIET
TRL
45.195
Q
2.
3
138
Niels KINGMA
TRL
45.287
3.
5
56
Robin BENDIG
EVD
45.476
4.
4
146
Martijn SCHEPERS
YDS
-
1
119
Hilco HEIJNE
STB
P
Race 116, Group 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
130
Bram STEENAART
SVU
43.969
Q
2.
4
137
Sven ROES
TRL
45.326
3.
2
5
Alberto RAVA
AGO
45.589
4.
3
32
Thomas COIGNON
CVGH
45.758
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters