Events
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-6 (SAB-3) - Torino, Italy - 17-19 February 2017
 
Heats 500 meter Men Junior B
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, plus the 2 fastest thirds)
 Race 37, Group 1     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1137 Sven ROES  TRL46.164Q
2.317 Damiano ALBERTI  BOR46.286Q
3.5115 Ingmar VAN DE GRIEK  STA46.392 
4.440 Robin TENZER  ECO47.648
5.227 Jacques OLLIVIER  CST59.085
 Race 38, Group 1     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2110 Hampus HENDE  SKS46.368Q
2.3138 Niels KINGMA  TRL47.023Q
3.446 Leon Paul LENZ  ETR47.727 
199 Paolo BATTAIOLA  SCPP
 Race 39, Group 1     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3119 Hilco HEIJNE  STB45.677Q
2.4139 Robin VAN RIET  TRL45.840Q
3.132 Thomas COIGNON  CVGH45.964q
4.284 Arthur ISAEV  MERC46.654
 Race 40, Group 1     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.398 Pietro SIGHEL  SCP45.608Q
2.5136 Nathan JANSEN  TRL45.625Q
3.285 Richard SIMON-JOJART  MERC46.284q
4.488 Ben ROBERTS  NIRC50.200
5.163 Max VAN WIJK  HVHW50.937
 Race 41, Group 1     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4118 Tom HOFKER  STB45.055Q
2.556 Robin BENDIG  EVD48.039Q
3.2121 Niek ENGELHART  STG48.711 
4.326 Evan LE-BOUILL  CST50.463
5.166 Claudio GAROGLIO  VGT50.790
 Race 42, Group 1     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2130 Bram STEENAART  SVU44.542Q
2.15 Alberto RAVA  AGO45.940Q
3.589 Teun BOER  NSV46.626 
4.328 Mathieu BELLOIR  CST50.688
5.433 Keven AUBIN  CVGH51.559
 Race 43, Group 1     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.274 Ties KUIPER  IHCL48.256Q
2.593 Davide LESCHIUTTA  PCL48.916Q
3.4120 Jorn HOLWERDA  STG49.776 
4.145 Klemens NEUMANN  ETR59.842
394 Guillian VAN WAASDIJK  YDSP
 Race 44, Group 1     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.316 Pietro MARINELLI  BOR46.060Q
2.2146 Martijn SCHEPERS  YDS47.072Q
3.5140 Steyn LAND  TRL47.305 
4.1131 Caspar DOUMA  SVU47.437
5.425 Antoine CRAIPEAU  CST47.962


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
pb-event
Evoskates
Customboots.de
Maplez
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop