Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLDCUP-6 - Minsk, Belarus - 10-12 February 2017
 
Heats 5000 m Relay Men
  4 Races (the best 2 teams of each race qualify for the Semifinals)
 Race 69     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.14 BELGIUM  BEL6:57.894Q
 22Jens ALMEY
 99Stijn DESMET
 112Ward PÉTRÉ
 142Gert-Jan GOEMINNE
2.15 CHINA  CHN6:58.942Q
 76Haobo REN
 89Xingguang MA
 190Weizhi ZHANG
 207Liang JIN
3.16 UNITED STATES  USA7:00.961 
 13John-Henry KRUEGER
 72J.R. CELSKI
 77Aaron TRAN
 88Thomas Insuk HONG
4.17 BELARUS  BLR7:01.314
 37Yauheni RYZHOU
 87Maksim SIARHEYU
 130Aliaksandr ARLOU
 192Aliaksandr VOLKAU
 Race 70     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.18 RUSSIA  RUS6:45.745Q
 19Vladimir GRIGOREV
 83Alexander SHULGINOV
 144Victor AN
 161Denis AYRAPETYAN
2.19 KAZAKHSTAN  KAZ6:46.212Q
 12Denis NIKISHA
 21Nurbergen ZHUMAGAZIYEV
 101Aidar BEKZHANOV
 104Abzal AZHGALIYEV
3.20 JAPAN  JPN6:46.847 
 32Kazuki YOSHINAGA
 58Dan IWASA
 74Hiroki YOKOYAMA
 90Keita WATANABE
4.21 BULGARIA  BUL7:32.737
 46Klaudio NASRI
 119Dimitar GEORGIEV
 125Daniel ZASTRYGOV
 132Tsvetan TSANKOV
 Race 71     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.22 NETHERLANDS  NED6:55.459Q
 28Dennis VISSER
 62Sjinkie KNEGT
 86Daan BREEUWSMA
 107Mark PRINSEN
2.23 FRANCE  FRA7:00.831Q
 65Thibaut FAUCONNET
 85Tristan NAVARRO
 91Quentin FERCOQ
 121Paul BEAUCHAMP
3.24 ITALY  ITA7:03.551 
 43Tommaso DOTTI
 63Yuri CONFORTOLA
 84Andrea CASSINELLI
 94Nicola RODIGARI
4.25 UKRAINE  UKR7:28.852
 49Volodymyr HANDEI
 173Oleh HANDEI
 205Nikita NEMIRO
 206Vladyslav NEMIRO
5.26 AUSTRIA  AUT7:38.261
 48Dominic ANDERMANN
 147Nico ANDERMANN
 148Matthias WOLFGANG
 232Heinrich LIU
 Race 72     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.27 KOREA  KOR6:58.624Q
 56Joon Chun KIM
 220Hyo Been LEE
 221Yongjin LIM
 222Byeong-Jun KIM
2.28 CANADA  CAN7:02.563Q
 55Patrick DUFFY
 61François HAMELIN
 109Guillaume BASTILLE
 176Pascal DION
3.29 TURKEY  TUR7:29.922 
 26Menderes EREN
 115Davut TAHTACI
 134Tunay SIMSEK
 204Mukerrem DENIZ
30 GREAT BRITAIN  GBRP
 80Josh CHEETHAM
 81Farrell TREACY
 105Billy SIMMS
 196Jack BURROWS


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
eraton
Hunter
Customboots.de
SpeedSkatingShop
pb-event
Sebra Sports
Evoskates