Events
17-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
17-banner-Bergamo-StarClass
17-banner-Davos-StarClass
Shanghai Worldcup
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLDCUP-5 - Dresden, Germany - 3-5 February 2017
 
Rep. Heats 500 m Men
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Rep. Quarterfinals)
 Race 142     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.56 Joon Chun KIM  KOR42.733Q
2.153 Mattia ANTONIOLI  ITA43.029Q
3.223 Jekabs SAULITIS  LAT43.556 
4.194 Ivan MARTINIC  CRO43.737
5.105 Billy SIMMS  GBR-    
 Race 143     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.31 Itzhak DE LAAT  NED42.048Q
2.37 Yauheni RYZHOU  BLR42.311Q
3.147 Nico ANDERMANN  AUT42.847 
4.218 Yevgeniy REBIK  KAZ42.926
5.79 Skyler KAH  AUS44.005
 Race 144     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.65 Thibaut FAUCONNET  FRA42.094Q
2.80 Josh CHEETHAM  GBR42.345Q
3.76 Haobo REN  CHN42.465 
4.125 Daniel ZASTRYGOV  BUL45.178
 Race 145     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.215 Takayuki MURATAKE  JPN42.128Q
2.112 Ward PÉTRÉ  BEL42.955Q
3.143 Jacob JANSSON  SWE43.086 
231 Casey MULLARKEY  USAP
 Race 146     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.58 Dan IWASA  JPN43.043Q
2.132 Tsvetan TSANKOV  BUL43.807Q
3.142 Gert-Jan GOEMINNE  BEL43.902 
4.226 Szymon WILCZYK  POL45.941
5.103 Joshua KAH  AUS-    
 Race 147     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.88 Thomas Insuk HONG  USA41.883Q
2.122 Jason CLAGUE  NZL43.040Q
3.68 Hironobu MURATAKE  JPN-    ADV
189 Xin SUI  CHNP
 Race 148     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.77 Aaron TRAN  USA41.742Q
2.121 Paul BEAUCHAMP  FRA41.824Q
3.210 Aydin DJEMAL  GBR42.674 
4.33 Zachary BIGGS  NZL42.861
 Race 149     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 Davide VISCARDI  ITA42.316Q
2.99 Stijn DESMET  BEL42.536Q
116 Keanu BLUNDEN  AUSDNS
227 Adam TIMAR  ROUP
216 Nurlibek BEISEEV  KAZYC


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Hunter
Maplez
SpeedSkatingShop
pb-event
Customboots.de