Events
17-banner-Oberstdorf-Nebelhorn
Budapest Worldcup
Dordrecht Worldcup
17-banner-Turnhout-opening
17-banner-Benatky-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
17-banner-Bergamo-StarClass
Shanghai Worldcup
17-banner-Davos-StarClass
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLD JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Innsbruck, Austria - 27-29 January 2017
 
Ranking Finals 1000 m Men
 Race 191     (1 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.104 Liam O'BRIEN  AUS1:32.792 
2.110 Mak KRSTIC  BIH1:43.159
3.117 Georgi TSVETKOV  BUL1:43.808
4.195 Lovro ZGOZNIK  SLO2:04.861
 Race 192     (2 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.174 Hazim SHAHRUM  MAS1:35.434 
2.128 Stéphane BARBERA PERALEDA  ESP1:35.472
3.175 Khairil Ridhwan KHALIL  MAS1:39.945
126 Jan POSAVEC  CRODNS
127 Stribor SUMAN  CRODNS
 Race 193     (3 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.201 Chun-Chieh LIN  TPE1:38.911 
2.198 Oliver RINGER  SVK1:40.146
3.106 Heinrich LIU  AUT1:41.524
4.148 Ashwin Calen D´SILVA  IND1:41.636
5.147 Kaviraj Prithvi COIMBATORE ASHOK  IND1:45.224
 Race 194     (4 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.105 Nico ANDERMANN  AUT1:29.836 
2.185 Krystian GISZKA  POL1:30.545
3.194 Bor Luka URLEP  SLO1:32.026
4.129 Rafael HEREDIA-BARBA  ESP1:33.411
111 Tarik OMERAGIC  BIHP
 Race 195     (5 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 Ivan LAHIMAKHAY  BLR1:29.497 
2.114 Vladislav MIKHAILOV  BLR1:29.675
3.187 Tamas ANTAL  ROU1:29.819
4.142 Kei Wing Kelvin TSANG  HKG1:31.865
5.197 Michal CUJA  SVK1:32.434
 Race 196     (6 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.186 Bartosz BIELECKI  POL1:31.957 
2.182 Ethan DE ROSE  NZL1:32.086
3.107 David DANNEEL  BEL1:32.218
4.202 Jun-Peng SU  TPE1:32.885
5.145 Daniel TIBORCZ  HUN-    
 Race 197     (7 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.140 Ivan RADEVIC  GER1:29.094 
2.115 Georgi ORLOV  BLR1:29.272
3.171 Augustin GÉRÉ  LUX1:29.288
4.205 Hazar KARAGOL  TUR1:31.134
5.196 Jovan DJORDJEVIC  SRB1:34.225
 Race 198     (8 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.176 Jasper BRUNSMANN  NED1:25.335 
2.135 Jack BURROWS  GBR1:27.575
3.138 Luca LÖFFLER  GER1:27.753
4.188 Attila SZASZ  ROU1:29.733
5.116 Kaloyan ANGELOV  BUL1:58.650
 Race 199     (9 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.179 Bram STEENAART  NED1:25.313 
2.199 Jacob JANSSON  SWE1:26.485
3.209 Volodymyr HANDEI  UKR1:27.575
4.149 Sean MCANUFF  IRL1:28.816
5.206 Tunay SIMSEK  TUR1:29.897


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Mapleskate
Customboots.de
Hunter
SpeedSkatingShop
Sebra Sports
pb-event