Events
Hasselt Europacup
Masters Games
Turnhout Closing Games
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLD JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Innsbruck, Austria - 27-29 January 2017
 
Ranking Finals 500 m Men
 Race 129     (1 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.115 Georgi ORLOV  BLR44.558 
2.104 Liam O'BRIEN  AUS45.114
3.129 Rafael HEREDIA-BARBA  ESP45.606
4.174 Hazim SHAHRUM  MAS47.372
5.147 Kaviraj Prithvi COIMBATORE ASHOK  IND50.424
 Race 130     (2 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.196 Jovan DJORDJEVIC  SRB46.738 
2.106 Heinrich LIU  AUT47.307
3.148 Ashwin Calen D´SILVA  IND47.475
4.127 Stribor SUMAN  CRO47.794
5.110 Mak KRSTIC  BIH49.671
 Race 131     (3 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.201 Chun-Chieh LIN  TPE43.851 
2.182 Ethan DE ROSE  NZL44.043
3.194 Bor Luka URLEP  SLO44.183
4.128 Stéphane BARBERA PERALEDA  ESP46.835
5.116 Kaloyan ANGELOV  BUL46.932
 Race 132     (4 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.185 Krystian GISZKA  POL44.335 
2.141 Sidney K CHU  HKG44.371
3.175 Khairil Ridhwan KHALIL  MAS49.042
4.126 Jan POSAVEC  CRO1:10.815
5.195 Lovro ZGOZNIK  SLO-    
 Race 133     (5 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.205 Hazar KARAGOL  TUR45.276 
2.198 Oliver RINGER  SVK45.374
3.197 Michal CUJA  SVK45.483
4.107 David DANNEEL  BEL45.547
 Race 134     (6 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.188 Attila SZASZ  ROU43.512 
2.186 Bartosz BIELECKI  POL43.524
3.109 Guillian VAN WAASDIJK  BEL43.952
4.145 Daniel TIBORCZ  HUN44.061
 Race 135     (7 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.168 Roberts KRUZBERGS  LAT43.239 
2.203 Xian-You LIN  TPE43.317
3.211 Nikita NEMIRO  UKR43.576
4.207 Davut TAHTACI  TUR1:26.537
 Race 136     (8 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.214 Brandon KIM  USA43.169 
2.187 Tamas ANTAL  ROU43.665
3.111 Tarik OMERAGIC  BIH45.697
4.142 Kei Wing Kelvin TSANG  HKG45.763
 Race 137     (9 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.159 Adil GALIAKHMETOV  KAZ43.646 
2.189 Adam TIMAR  ROU43.735
3.151 Pietro MARINELLI  ITA43.822
4.208 Oleh HANDEI  UKR44.240
 Race 138     (10 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.181 Jason CLAGUE  NZL43.290 
2.139 Adrian LÜDTKE  GER43.779
3.202 Jun-Peng SU  TPE44.251
4.114 Vladislav MIKHAILOV  BLR1:12.942
 Race 139     (11 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.176 Jasper BRUNSMANN  NED42.827 
2.180 Zachary BIGGS  NZL43.155
3.138 Luca LÖFFLER  GER43.337
4.215 Benjamin THORNOCK  USA43.605


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Customboots.de
Mapleskate
Sebra Sports
Hunter
SpeedSkatingShop