Events
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLD JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Innsbruck, Austria - 27-29 January 2017
 
Ranking Finals 1500 m Men
 Race 112     (1 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.115 Georgi ORLOV  BLR2:18.410 
2.171 Augustin GÉRÉ  LUX2:18.613
3.109 Guillian VAN WAASDIJK  BEL2:24.004
4.116 Kaloyan ANGELOV  BUL2:31.838
5.127 Stribor SUMAN  CRO2:38.528
6.117 Georgi TSVETKOV  BUL2:41.096
7.147 Kaviraj Prithvi COIMBATORE ASHOK  IND2:43.849
 Race 113     (2 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.206 Tunay SIMSEK  TUR2:30.798 
2.187 Tamas ANTAL  ROU2:31.621
3.201 Chun-Chieh LIN  TPE2:31.999
4.111 Tarik OMERAGIC  BIH2:34.180
5.195 Lovro ZGOZNIK  SLO2:41.140
6.110 Mak KRSTIC  BIH2:41.772
7.106 Heinrich LIU  AUT2:59.389
 Race 114     (3 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.214 Brandon KIM  USA2:26.447 
2.198 Oliver RINGER  SVK2:28.200
3.128 Stéphane BARBERA PERALEDA  ESP2:30.011
4.148 Ashwin Calen D´SILVA  IND2:34.611
5.196 Jovan DJORDJEVIC  SRB2:36.107
6.126 Jan POSAVEC  CRO2:37.357
197 Michal CUJA  SVKP
 Race 115     (4 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.168 Roberts KRUZBERGS  LAT2:21.376 
2.140 Ivan RADEVIC  GER2:22.107
3.203 Xian-You LIN  TPE2:23.609
4.182 Ethan DE ROSE  NZL2:25.863
5.107 David DANNEEL  BEL2:27.057
151 Pietro MARINELLI  ITAP
 Race 116     (5 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.135 Jack BURROWS  GBR2:23.180 
2.205 Hazar KARAGOL  TUR2:25.297
3.129 Rafael HEREDIA-BARBA  ESP2:26.212
4.194 Bor Luka URLEP  SLO2:28.542
5.142 Kei Wing Kelvin TSANG  HKG2:30.603
6.174 Hazim SHAHRUM  MAS2:40.099
 Race 117     (6 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.108 Stijn DESMET  BEL2:26.528 
2.149 Sean MCANUFF  IRL2:27.922
3.188 Attila SZASZ  ROU2:27.958
4.152 Lorenzo MORRONE  ITA2:28.768
5.145 Daniel TIBORCZ  HUN2:29.179
6.211 Nikita NEMIRO  UKR2:29.354
 Race 118     (7 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.192 Artem DERKACH  RUS2:18.129 
2.113 Ivan LAHIMAKHAY  BLR2:19.004
3.186 Bartosz BIELECKI  POL2:19.427
4.209 Volodymyr HANDEI  UKR2:19.581
5.185 Krystian GISZKA  POL2:20.202
6.114 Vladislav MIKHAILOV  BLR2:20.438
 Race 119     (8 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.136 Jonathan MOODY  GBR2:22.971 
2.105 Nico ANDERMANN  AUT2:23.251
3.181 Jason CLAGUE  NZL2:23.269
4.104 Liam O'BRIEN  AUS2:23.476
5.138 Luca LÖFFLER  GER2:24.697
6.202 Jun-Peng SU  TPE2:26.572
 Race 120     (9 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.119 Marc-Olivier LEMAY  CAN2:31.159 
2.160 Yevgeniy REBIK  KAZ2:31.236
3.180 Zachary BIGGS  NZL2:31.680
4.170 Salvijus RAMANAUSKAS  LTU2:32.428
5.101 Denali BLUNDEN  AUS2:33.848
6.132 Clément FLORAC  FRA2:33.889
 Race 121     (10 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.190 Pavel SITNIKOV  RUS2:31.146 
2.122 Haidong JIA  CHN2:31.776
3.150 Mark CHONG  ITA2:32.173
4.134 Cyprien VACHERON  FRA2:32.465
5.139 Adrian LÜDTKE  GER2:32.566
6.207 Davut TAHTACI  TUR2:35.681


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
pb-event
Maplez
Sebra Sports
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de
Evoskates