Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
WORLD JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Innsbruck, Austria - 27-29 January 2017
Heats 500 m Ladies
7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarterfinals, total 20 skaters)
Race 150 (1 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
50
SEO Whimin
KOR
44.279
Q
2.
71
Petra RUSNAKOVA
SVK
45.047
Q
3.
38
Melissa TUNNO
ITA
45.092
q
4.
40
Shione KAMINAGA
JPN
45.127
5.
83
April SHIN
USA
46.783
Race 151 (2 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
32
JASZAPATI Petra
HUN
43.550
Q
2.
15
GONG Li
CHN
43.707
Q
3.
14
Renee Marie STEENGE
CAN
44.262
q
4.
70
Alica PORUBSKA
SVK
44.844
5.
25
Petra VANKOVA
CZE
46.871
Race 152 (3 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
64
Sofia PROSVIRNOVA
RUS
44.108
Q
2.
23
Michaela KUNCIROVA
CZE
44.707
Q
3.
58
Patrycja MARKIEWICZ
POL
45.091
q
4.
39
Ami HIRAI
JPN
45.132
5.
78
Mariia-Mahdalyna UZAKOVA
UKR
45.839
Race 153 (4 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
47
HAN Soolim
KOR
44.339
Q
2.
82
Gabriella HACHEM
USA
44.672
Q
3.
54
Gioya LANCEE
NED
44.827
q
4.
41
Aoi WATANABE
JPN
45.179
5.
4
Hanna IZAFATAVA
BLR
46.522
Race 154 (5 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
16
LI Jinyu
CHN
44.093
Q
2.
81
Maame BINEY
USA
44.213
Q
3.
24
Michaela HRUZOVA
CZE
45.478
q
4.
37
Gloria IORIATTI
ITA
1:12.270
5
Mariya IZAFATAVA
BLR
P
Race 155 (6 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
49
LEE Yubin
KOR
43.997
Q
2.
59
Kamila STORMOWSKA
POL
45.605
Q
3.
33
SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka
HUN
46.487
4.
28
Aurélie MONVOISIN
FRA
1:04.911
5.
63
Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA
RUS
1:10.182
Race 156 (7 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
12
Alyson CHARLES
CAN
44.382
Q
2.
18
SONG Yang
CHN
44.946
Q
3.
53
Avalon AARDOOM
NED
45.061
q
4.
35
Gloria CONFORTOLA
ITA
47.060
5.
65
Yulia SHISHKINA
RUS
1:07.697
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters