Events
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-5 (CD-3) - Rostock, Germany - 20-22 January 2017
 
Heats 1000 meter Ladies Junior C
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, plus the 2 fastest thirds)
 Race 186, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.39 Viola DE PIAZZA  BOR1:44.128Q
2.175 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB1:44.287Q
3.437 Cosma SCHÄFERLING  EVD1:45.196q
4.282 Claudia HOF  STG1:46.400
 Race 187, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.48 Giorgia BRESCIANI  BOR1:47.766Q
2.197 Esmee ROES  TRL1:48.011Q
3.347 Malena VAN DAM  IJVZ1:48.774 
4.227 Lene ESCHER  ETR1:49.492
 Race 188, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.365 Anne Floor OTTER  SCT1:48.590Q
2.183 Yara MEIJERS  STG1:52.628Q
3.43 Olivia WEEDON  ALD2:05.683ADV
211 Desire POZZI  BORP
 Race 189, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.174 Xandra VELZEBOER  STB1:44.377Q
2.336 Candy WENIGER  EVD1:44.509Q
3.280 Roos ANTONISSEN  STG1:44.549q
4.412 Lucia BUSI  BOR1:45.681
5.5108 Rebecca SAVALLI  VGT-    
 Race 190, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.27 Elisa CONFORTOLA  BOR1:44.069Q
2.3107 Lucrezia CASAGRANDE  VGT1:44.746Q
3.181 Esmee JAGER  STG1:45.518 
4.498 Femke DE BOER  TRL1:47.371
5.559 Loes VERHEUL  NSV1:50.628
 Race 191, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.416 Katia FILIPPI  CPP1:44.907Q
2.114 Aurelie LEVEQUE  CGALE1:45.427Q
3.276 Florine HEHEWERTH  STB1:46.283 
4.387 Manouk GIJSBERS  SVU1:51.513
 Race 192, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.441 Georgie DALRYMPLE  HVHW1:44.519Q
2.210 Anna SPECHENHAUSER  BOR1:44.559Q
3.346 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ1:47.729 
4.151 Lieselot NOIRON  IRTA1:48.831
 
Quarter Finals 1000 meter Ladies Junior C
  3 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals, plus one fastest fourth)
 Race 200, Group 2     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.411 Desire POZZI  BOR1:47.085Q
2.246 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ1:47.152Q
3.198 Femke DE BOER  TRL1:47.250Q
4.347 Malena VAN DAM  IJVZ1:47.971q
 Race 201, Group 2     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.181 Esmee JAGER  STG1:53.336Q
2.282 Claudia HOF  STG1:53.430Q
3.487 Manouk GIJSBERS  SVU1:53.548Q
4.359 Loes VERHEUL  NSV1:55.198 
5.5108 Rebecca SAVALLI  VGT1:56.032
 Race 202, Group 2     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.112 Lucia BUSI  BOR1:49.912Q
2.351 Lieselot NOIRON  IRTA1:50.071Q
3.276 Florine HEHEWERTH  STB1:56.453Q
427 Lene ESCHER  ETRP
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals)
 Race 203, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.19 Viola DE PIAZZA  BOR1:43.274Q
2.38 Giorgia BRESCIANI  BOR1:43.321Q
3.497 Esmee ROES  TRL1:44.952 
4.236 Candy WENIGER  EVD1:46.278
 Race 204, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.174 Xandra VELZEBOER  STB1:45.473Q
2.310 Anna SPECHENHAUSER  BOR1:45.579Q
3.414 Aurelie LEVEQUE  CGALE1:46.367 
4.280 Roos ANTONISSEN  STG1:47.420
 Race 205, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 Elisa CONFORTOLA  BOR1:47.165Q
2.216 Katia FILIPPI  CPP1:47.310Q
3.337 Cosma SCHÄFERLING  EVD1:48.985 
4.483 Yara MEIJERS  STG1:51.143
5.53 Olivia WEEDON  ALD1:56.357
 Race 206, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.241 Georgie DALRYMPLE  HVHW1:40.925Q
2.465 Anne Floor OTTER  SCT1:40.998Q
3.175 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB1:46.133 
4.3107 Lucrezia CASAGRANDE  VGT1:48.948
 
Semi Finals 1000 meter Ladies Junior C
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, plus one fastest third)
 Race 224, Group 3     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.381 Esmee JAGER  STG1:45.913Q
2.198 Femke DE BOER  TRL1:46.084Q
3.576 Florine HEHEWERTH  STB1:46.401q
4.482 Claudia HOF  STG1:46.558
5.212 Lucia BUSI  BOR1:46.619
 Race 225, Group 3     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.111 Desire POZZI  BOR1:45.566Q
2.246 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ1:46.268Q
3.587 Manouk GIJSBERS  SVU1:47.319 
4.347 Malena VAN DAM  IJVZ1:47.417
5.451 Lieselot NOIRON  IRTA1:48.400
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 226, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.314 Aurelie LEVEQUE  CGALE1:44.776Q
2.197 Esmee ROES  TRL1:44.898Q
3.236 Candy WENIGER  EVD1:45.069 
4.437 Cosma SCHÄFERLING  EVD1:45.808
5.583 Yara MEIJERS  STG1:47.976
 Race 227, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.43 Olivia WEEDON  ALD1:48.988Q
2.280 Roos ANTONISSEN  STG1:49.184Q
3.175 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB-    ADV
3107 Lucrezia CASAGRANDE  VGTP
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 228, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.141 Georgie DALRYMPLE  HVHW1:40.180Q
2.265 Anne Floor OTTER  SCT1:40.674Q
3.416 Katia FILIPPI  CPP1:41.258 
4.374 Xandra VELZEBOER  STB-    
 Race 229, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.47 Elisa CONFORTOLA  BOR1:47.450Q
2.28 Giorgia BRESCIANI  BOR1:47.538Q
3.19 Viola DE PIAZZA  BOR1:47.874 
4.310 Anna SPECHENHAUSER  BOR1:48.494
 
Final 1000 meter Ladies Junior C
 Race 242, Group 7     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.327 Lene ESCHER  ETR1:53.439 
2.159 Loes VERHEUL  NSV1:54.078
3.2108 Rebecca SAVALLI  VGT2:04.713
 Race 243, Group 6     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.182 Claudia HOF  STG1:52.794 
2.212 Lucia BUSI  BOR1:52.857
3.387 Manouk GIJSBERS  SVU1:53.033
4.551 Lieselot NOIRON  IRTA1:53.674
5.447 Malena VAN DAM  IJVZ1:55.108
 Race 244, Group 5     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.111 Desire POZZI  BOR1:45.618 
2.281 Esmee JAGER  STG1:46.854
3.446 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ1:47.168
4.398 Femke DE BOER  TRL1:47.681
5.576 Florine HEHEWERTH  STB1:47.762
6.6107 Lucrezia CASAGRANDE  VGT1:50.168
 Race 245, Group 4     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.136 Candy WENIGER  EVD1:50.790 
2.237 Cosma SCHÄFERLING  EVD1:50.904
3.383 Yara MEIJERS  STG1:53.196
 Race 256, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.114 Aurelie LEVEQUE  CGALE1:49.527 
2.480 Roos ANTONISSEN  STG1:49.768
3.297 Esmee ROES  TRL1:50.205
4.575 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB2:14.314
33 Olivia WEEDON  ALDDNF
 Race 257, Group 2     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.474 Xandra VELZEBOER  STB1:42.6535 
2.310 Anna SPECHENHAUSER  BOR1:43.2153
3.116 Katia FILIPPI  CPP1:43.3632
4.29 Viola DE PIAZZA  BOR1:43.4811
 Race 258, Group 1     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.48 Giorgia BRESCIANI  BOR1:46.34734 
2.265 Anne Floor OTTER  SCT1:47.67121
3.141 Georgie DALRYMPLE  HVHW1:55.70013
4.37 Elisa CONFORTOLA  BOR1:57.6258
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter Ladies Junior C
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.8 Giorgia BRESCIANI  BOR1341|2|2|11:43.321
2.65 Anne Floor OTTER  SCT2211|2|2|21:40.674
3.41 Georgie DALRYMPLE  HVHW3131|1|1|31:40.180
4.7 Elisa CONFORTOLA  BOR481|1|1|41:44.069
  Final, Group 2
5.74 Xandra VELZEBOER  STB151|1|4|11:42.653
6.10 Anna SPECHENHAUSER  BOR232|2|4|21:43.215
7.16 Katia FILIPPI  CPP321|2|3|31:41.258
8.9 Viola DE PIAZZA  BOR411|1|3|41:43.274
  Final, Group 3
9.14 Aurelie LEVEQUE  CGALE12|3|1|11:44.776
10.80 Roos ANTONISSEN  STG23|4|2|21:44.549
11.97 Esmee ROES  TRL32|3|2|31:44.898
12.75 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB42|3|3|41:44.287
13.3 Olivia WEEDON  ALDDNF3|5|1|NF1:48.988
  Final, Group 4
14.36 Candy WENIGER  EVD12|4|3|11:44.509
15.37 Cosma SCHÄFERLING  EVD23|3|4|21:45.196
16.83 Yara MEIJERS  STG32|4|5|31:47.976
  Final, Group 5
17.11 Desire POZZI  BOR1P|1|1|11:45.566
18.81 Esmee JAGER  STG23|1|1|21:45.518
19.46 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ33|2|2|31:46.268
20.98 Femke DE BOER  TRL44|3|2|41:46.084
21.76 Florine HEHEWERTH  STB53|3|3|51:46.283
22.107 Lucrezia CASAGRANDE  VGT62|4|P|61:44.746
  Final, Group 6
23.82 Claudia HOF  STG14|2|4|11:46.400
24.12 Lucia BUSI  BOR24|1|5|21:45.681
25.87 Manouk GIJSBERS  SVU34|3|3|31:47.319
26.51 Lieselot NOIRON  IRTA44|2|5|41:48.400
27.47 Malena VAN DAM  IJVZ53|4|4|51:47.417
  Final, Group 7
28.27 Lene ESCHER  ETR14|P|11:49.492
29.59 Loes VERHEUL  NSV25|4|21:50.628
30.108 Rebecca SAVALLI  VGT35|5|31:56.032


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de
Hunter
Sebra Sports
Mapleskate