Events
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-5 (CD-3) - Rostock, Germany - 20-22 January 2017
 
Heats 500 meter Ladies Junior C
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, plus the 2 fastest thirds)
 Race 72, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.241 Georgie DALRYMPLE  HVHW49.451Q
2.515 Léa CANTERO  CGALE51.268Q
3.482 Claudia HOF  STG52.660 
4.3107 Lucrezia CASAGRANDE  VGT52.815
5.151 Lieselot NOIRON  IRTA54.219
 Race 73, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.216 Katia FILIPPI  CPP50.584Q
2.175 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB50.736Q
3.446 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ52.223 
4.312 Lucia BUSI  BOR55.034
 Race 74, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.174 Xandra VELZEBOER  STB48.042Q
2.310 Anna SPECHENHAUSER  BOR48.147Q
3.227 Lene ESCHER  ETR51.584 
4.483 Yara MEIJERS  STG52.092
 Race 75, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.414 Aurelie LEVEQUE  CGALE51.626Q
2.397 Esmee ROES  TRL51.760Q
3.187 Manouk GIJSBERS  SVU52.318 
211 Desire POZZI  BORDNF
 Race 76, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.23 Olivia WEEDON  ALD49.227Q
2.48 Giorgia BRESCIANI  BOR49.344Q
3.380 Roos ANTONISSEN  STG51.399q
4.1108 Rebecca SAVALLI  VGT53.639
5.547 Malena VAN DAM  IJVZ53.846
 Race 77, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.39 Viola DE PIAZZA  BOR49.122Q
2.165 Anne Floor OTTER  SCT49.214Q
3.236 Candy WENIGER  EVD50.775q
4.476 Florine HEHEWERTH  STB51.267
 Race 78, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 Elisa CONFORTOLA  BOR49.217Q
2.581 Esmee JAGER  STG51.690Q
3.237 Cosma SCHÄFERLING  EVD51.833 
4.498 Femke DE BOER  TRL52.140
5.359 Loes VERHEUL  NSV53.737
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Ladies Junior C
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals)
 Race 138, Group 2     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.137 Cosma SCHÄFERLING  EVD52.319Q
2.287 Manouk GIJSBERS  SVU52.785Q
3.347 Malena VAN DAM  IJVZ53.468 
4.451 Lieselot NOIRON  IRTA53.603
 Race 139, Group 2     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.127 Lene ESCHER  ETR51.398Q
2.311 Desire POZZI  BOR51.596Q
3.298 Femke DE BOER  TRL51.736 
 Race 140, Group 2     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3107 Lucrezia CASAGRANDE  VGT51.370Q
2.283 Yara MEIJERS  STG51.493Q
3.176 Florine HEHEWERTH  STB51.580 
4.4108 Rebecca SAVALLI  VGT53.760
 Race 141, Group 2     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.282 Claudia HOF  STG51.833Q
2.146 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ51.971Q
3.412 Lucia BUSI  BOR54.585 
4.359 Loes VERHEUL  NSV-    
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals)
 Race 142, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.28 Giorgia BRESCIANI  BOR47.769Q
2.110 Anna SPECHENHAUSER  BOR48.117Q
3.316 Katia FILIPPI  CPP48.823 
4.415 Léa CANTERO  CGALE50.109
 Race 143, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.241 Georgie DALRYMPLE  HVHW48.111Q
2.19 Viola DE PIAZZA  BOR48.253Q
3.481 Esmee JAGER  STG50.267 
4.336 Candy WENIGER  EVD50.425
 Race 144, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.174 Xandra VELZEBOER  STB47.983Q
2.265 Anne Floor OTTER  SCT48.110Q
3.314 Aurelie LEVEQUE  CGALE49.128 
4.497 Esmee ROES  TRL49.258
 Race 145, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 Elisa CONFORTOLA  BOR48.173Q
2.23 Olivia WEEDON  ALD49.041Q
3.375 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB50.271 
4.480 Roos ANTONISSEN  STG50.939
 
Semi Finals 500 meter Ladies Junior C
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 154, Group 4     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.176 Florine HEHEWERTH  STB52.314Q
2.298 Femke DE BOER  TRL52.466Q
3.3108 Rebecca SAVALLI  VGT53.844 
4.459 Loes VERHEUL  NSV54.068
 Race 155, Group 4     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.147 Malena VAN DAM  IJVZ54.988Q
2.251 Lieselot NOIRON  IRTA55.126Q
3.312 Lucia BUSI  BOR55.167 
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 156, Group 3     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.127 Lene ESCHER  ETR51.498Q
2.282 Claudia HOF  STG51.608Q
3.487 Manouk GIJSBERS  SVU51.906 
4.346 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ-    
 Race 157, Group 3     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1107 Lucrezia CASAGRANDE  VGT51.248Q
2.311 Desire POZZI  BOR51.361Q
3.283 Yara MEIJERS  STG51.595 
4.437 Cosma SCHÄFERLING  EVD51.693
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 158, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.116 Katia FILIPPI  CPP49.329Q
2.375 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB49.417Q
3.281 Esmee JAGER  STG49.762 
4.480 Roos ANTONISSEN  STG49.805
 Race 159, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.114 Aurelie LEVEQUE  CGALE49.539Q
2.297 Esmee ROES  TRL49.679Q
3.315 Léa CANTERO  CGALE49.785 
4.436 Candy WENIGER  EVD50.459
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 160, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.241 Georgie DALRYMPLE  HVHW47.010Q
2.37 Elisa CONFORTOLA  BOR47.104Q
3.49 Viola DE PIAZZA  BOR47.579 
4.165 Anne Floor OTTER  SCT47.714
 Race 161, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.274 Xandra VELZEBOER  STB47.449Q
2.18 Giorgia BRESCIANI  BOR47.518Q
3.310 Anna SPECHENHAUSER  BOR48.368 
4.43 Olivia WEEDON  ALD48.758
 
Final 500 meter Ladies Junior C
 Race 170, Group 8     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1108 Rebecca SAVALLI  VGT54.554 
2.259 Loes VERHEUL  NSV54.694
3.312 Lucia BUSI  BOR54.826
 Race 171, Group 7     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.176 Florine HEHEWERTH  STB51.590 
2.298 Femke DE BOER  TRL51.716
3.451 Lieselot NOIRON  IRTA53.128
4.347 Malena VAN DAM  IJVZ53.562
 Race 172, Group 6     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.183 Yara MEIJERS  STG51.738 
2.446 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ52.284
3.237 Cosma SCHÄFERLING  EVD52.678
4.387 Manouk GIJSBERS  SVU1:01.031
 Race 173, Group 5     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.327 Lene ESCHER  ETR51.062 
2.482 Claudia HOF  STG51.133
3.211 Desire POZZI  BOR51.295
4.1107 Lucrezia CASAGRANDE  VGT52.195
 Race 174, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.181 Esmee JAGER  STG50.579 
2.380 Roos ANTONISSEN  STG50.679
3.436 Candy WENIGER  EVD50.765
215 Léa CANTERO  CGALEDNF
 Race 175, Group 3     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.116 Katia FILIPPI  CPP49.413 
2.275 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB49.546
3.497 Esmee ROES  TRL49.659
4.314 Aurelie LEVEQUE  CGALE-    
 Race 176, Group 2     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.265 Anne Floor OTTER  SCT48.9145 
2.43 Olivia WEEDON  ALD49.4433
3.310 Anna SPECHENHAUSER  BOR-    2
19 Viola DE PIAZZA  BORP
 Race 177, Group 1     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.374 Xandra VELZEBOER  STB46.93834 
2.141 Georgie DALRYMPLE  HVHW47.01221
3.27 Elisa CONFORTOLA  BOR47.36913
4.48 Giorgia BRESCIANI  BOR47.4468
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Ladies Junior C
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.74 Xandra VELZEBOER  STB1341|1|1|146.938
2.41 Georgie DALRYMPLE  HVHW2211|1|1|247.010
3.7 Elisa CONFORTOLA  BOR3131|1|2|347.104
4.8 Giorgia BRESCIANI  BOR482|1|2|447.446
  Final, Group 2
5.65 Anne Floor OTTER  SCT152|2|4|147.714
6.3 Olivia WEEDON  ALD231|2|4|248.758
7.10 Anna SPECHENHAUSER  BOR322|2|3|348.117
8.9 Viola DE PIAZZA  BORP1|2|3|P47.579
  Final, Group 3
9.16 Katia FILIPPI  CPP11|3|1|148.823
10.75 Michelle VELZEBOER  STB22|3|2|249.417
11.97 Esmee ROES  TRL32|4|2|349.258
12.14 Aurelie LEVEQUE  CGALE41|3|1|449.128
  Final, Group 4
13.81 Esmee JAGER  STG12|3|3|149.762
14.80 Roos ANTONISSEN  STG23|4|4|249.805
15.36 Candy WENIGER  EVD33|4|4|350.425
16.15 Léa CANTERO  CGALEDNF2|4|3|NF49.785
  Final, Group 5
17.27 Lene ESCHER  ETR13|1|1|151.062
18.82 Claudia HOF  STG23|1|2|251.133
19.11 Desire POZZI  BOR3NF|2|2|351.295
20.107 Lucrezia CASAGRANDE  VGT44|1|1|451.248
  Final, Group 6
21.83 Yara MEIJERS  STG14|2|3|151.493
22.46 Nikki NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ23|2|4|251.971
23.37 Cosma SCHÄFERLING  EVD33|1|4|351.693
24.87 Manouk GIJSBERS  SVU43|2|3|451.906
  Final, Group 7
25.76 Florine HEHEWERTH  STB14|3|1|151.267
26.98 Femke DE BOER  TRL24|3|2|251.716
27.51 Lieselot NOIRON  IRTA35|4|2|353.128
28.47 Malena VAN DAM  IJVZ45|3|1|453.468
  Final, Group 8
29.108 Rebecca SAVALLI  VGT14|4|3|153.639
30.59 Loes VERHEUL  NSV25|4|4|253.737
31.12 Lucia BUSI  BOR34|3|3|354.585


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership