Events
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-5 (CD-3) - Rostock, Germany - 20-22 January 2017
 
Heats 500 meter Ladies Junior D
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, plus the 2 fastest thirds)
 Race 28, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.329 Anna BABER  EVD51.329Q
2.471 Akki KIVITS  STB53.851Q
3.125 Daniela LIER  ETR54.935 
4.2105 Giulia SAVALLI  VGT55.095
 Race 29, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4103 Martina PERETTI  VGT52.589Q
2.585 Janna BOLSIUS  SVU55.216Q
3.394 Ilse TUINSTRA  TRL55.331 
4.226 Franziska ZANDER  ETR56.503
5.155 Fiona SCHUCK  MERC57.747
 Race 30, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.419 Cloé OLLIVIER  CST51.587Q
2.5104 Anna ROMEO  VGT53.081Q
3.254 Laura HEIß  MERC54.875 
4.186 Diede VAN OORSCHOT  SVU56.607
392 Sietske VAN DER MEER  TRLP
 Race 31, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.323 Betty MOESKE  ETR52.323Q
2.152 Ina SINN  MERC53.243Q
3.257 Sophie ROBERTSON  NIRC1:01.806 
4.469 Kirsi HOOGEVEEN  STB1:03.061
 Race 32, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.324 Svea ROTHE  ETR51.683Q
2.193 Anna Marit SYBRANDI  TRL51.805Q
3.431 Kyra HOEFT  EVD54.437q
4.244 Lisa VAN BELLE  IJVZ55.423
 Race 33, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1111 Nienke SCHEPERS  YDS52.495Q
2.239 Fabienne DINIZ  GO52.530Q
3.470 Bibi ARTS  STB52.732q
4.330 Hannah SELTMANN  EVD53.203
 Race 34, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 Eva CANTERO  CGALE52.861Q
2.353 Enni WIELSCH  MERC55.025Q
3.232 Antonia OESTREICH  EVD55.117 
4.491 Suze KINGMA  TRL-    
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Ladies Junior D
  3 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals, plus one fastest fourth)
 Race 86, Group 2     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.569 Kirsi HOOGEVEEN  STB53.391Q
2.457 Sophie ROBERTSON  NIRC53.714Q
3.125 Daniela LIER  ETR55.594Q
4.355 Fiona SCHUCK  MERC57.388 
5.244 Lisa VAN BELLE  IJVZ57.535
 Race 87, Group 2     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.491 Suze KINGMA  TRL52.882Q
2.592 Sietske VAN DER MEER  TRL52.942Q
3.132 Antonia OESTREICH  EVD55.050Q
4.226 Franziska ZANDER  ETR55.582 
5.386 Diede VAN OORSCHOT  SVU58.782
 Race 88, Group 2     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.130 Hannah SELTMANN  EVD54.571Q
2.494 Ilse TUINSTRA  TRL54.663Q
3.254 Laura HEIß  MERC54.843Q
4.3105 Giulia SAVALLI  VGT55.233q
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals)
 Race 89, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.193 Anna Marit SYBRANDI  TRL52.442Q
2.239 Fabienne DINIZ  GO52.896Q
3.485 Janna BOLSIUS  SVU53.692 
4.352 Ina SINN  MERC53.898
 Race 90, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.223 Betty MOESKE  ETR51.360Q
2.119 Cloé OLLIVIER  CST51.462Q
3.370 Bibi ARTS  STB51.626 
4.471 Akki KIVITS  STB51.788
 Race 91, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.129 Anna BABER  EVD51.098Q
2.3104 Anna ROMEO  VGT52.571Q
3.453 Enni WIELSCH  MERC54.082 
4.224 Svea ROTHE  ETR-    
 Race 92, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2103 Martina PERETTI  VGT51.707Q
2.1111 Nienke SCHEPERS  YDS52.015Q
3.313 Eva CANTERO  CGALE52.188 
4.431 Kyra HOEFT  EVD54.135
 
Semi Finals 500 meter Ladies Junior D
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, plus one fastest third)
 Race 96, Group 3     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.191 Suze KINGMA  TRL52.036Q
2.394 Ilse TUINSTRA  TRL53.804Q
3.230 Hannah SELTMANN  EVD54.016q
4.454 Laura HEIß  MERC54.232
5.532 Antonia OESTREICH  EVD54.416
 Race 97, Group 3     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.192 Sietske VAN DER MEER  TRL51.092Q
2.269 Kirsi HOOGEVEEN  STB51.246Q
3.357 Sophie ROBERTSON  NIRC54.064 
4.4105 Giulia SAVALLI  VGT54.762
5.525 Daniela LIER  ETR54.912
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 98, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.171 Akki KIVITS  STB51.612Q
2.424 Svea ROTHE  ETR51.722Q
3.253 Enni WIELSCH  MERC53.902 
4.331 Kyra HOEFT  EVD54.028
 Race 99, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.213 Eva CANTERO  CGALE52.327Q
2.170 Bibi ARTS  STB52.661Q
3.452 Ina SINN  MERC52.717 
4.385 Janna BOLSIUS  SVU52.805
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final)
 Race 100, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.129 Anna BABER  EVD50.394Q
2.223 Betty MOESKE  ETR50.559Q
3.319 Cloé OLLIVIER  CST50.974 
4.4111 Nienke SCHEPERS  YDS51.886
 Race 101, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1103 Martina PERETTI  VGT50.754Q
2.293 Anna Marit SYBRANDI  TRL50.940Q
3.3104 Anna ROMEO  VGT52.238 
4.439 Fabienne DINIZ  GO52.242
 
Final 500 meter Ladies Junior D
 Race 106, Group 7     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.126 Franziska ZANDER  ETR56.388 
2.486 Diede VAN OORSCHOT  SVU57.445
3.344 Lisa VAN BELLE  IJVZ57.571
4.255 Fiona SCHUCK  MERC57.712
 Race 107, Group 6     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.157 Sophie ROBERTSON  NIRC53.069 
2.254 Laura HEIß  MERC54.490
3.4105 Giulia SAVALLI  VGT54.621
4.332 Antonia OESTREICH  EVD54.771
5.525 Daniela LIER  ETR55.067
 Race 108, Group 5     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.391 Suze KINGMA  TRL51.246 
2.192 Sietske VAN DER MEER  TRL51.376
3.269 Kirsi HOOGEVEEN  STB51.394
4.494 Ilse TUINSTRA  TRL53.364
5.530 Hannah SELTMANN  EVD53.650
 Race 109, Group 4     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.152 Ina SINN  MERC53.294 
2.285 Janna BOLSIUS  SVU53.329
3.353 Enni WIELSCH  MERC55.657
4.431 Kyra HOEFT  EVD-    
 Race 110, Group 3     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.224 Svea ROTHE  ETR51.552 
2.313 Eva CANTERO  CGALE51.723
3.470 Bibi ARTS  STB51.850
4.171 Akki KIVITS  STB1:01.252
 Race 111, Group 2     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.119 Cloé OLLIVIER  CST51.3075 
2.439 Fabienne DINIZ  GO51.5583
3.3104 Anna ROMEO  VGT51.7712
4.2111 Nienke SCHEPERS  YDS51.8111
 Race 112, Group 1     (1 of 1)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.493 Anna Marit SYBRANDI  TRL51.87334 
2.3103 Martina PERETTI  VGT59.01721
3.223 Betty MOESKE  ETR1:00.75313
129 Anna BABER  EVDP5
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Ladies Junior D
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.93 Anna Marit SYBRANDI  TRL1342|1|2|150.940
2.103 Martina PERETTI  VGT2211|1|1|250.754
3.23 Betty MOESKE  ETR3131|1|2|350.559
4.29 Anna BABER  EVDP51|1|1|P50.394
  Final, Group 2
5.19 Cloé OLLIVIER  CST151|2|3|150.974
6.39 Fabienne DINIZ  GO232|2|4|251.558
7.104 Anna ROMEO  VGT322|2|3|351.771
8.111 Nienke SCHEPERS  YDS411|2|4|451.811
  Final, Group 3
9.24 Svea ROTHE  ETR11|4|2|151.552
10.13 Eva CANTERO  CGALE21|3|1|251.723
11.70 Bibi ARTS  STB33|3|2|351.626
12.71 Akki KIVITS  STB42|4|1|451.612
  Final, Group 4
13.52 Ina SINN  MERC12|4|3|152.717
14.85 Janna BOLSIUS  SVU22|3|4|252.805
15.53 Enni WIELSCH  MERC32|3|3|353.902
16.31 Kyra HOEFT  EVD43|4|4|454.028
  Final, Group 5
17.91 Suze KINGMA  TRL14|1|1|151.246
18.92 Sietske VAN DER MEER  TRL2P|2|1|251.092
19.69 Kirsi HOOGEVEEN  STB34|1|2|351.246
20.94 Ilse TUINSTRA  TRL43|2|2|453.364
21.30 Hannah SELTMANN  EVD54|1|3|553.203
  Final, Group 6
22.57 Sophie ROBERTSON  NIRC13|2|3|153.069
23.54 Laura HEIß  MERC23|3|4|254.232
24.105 Giulia SAVALLI  VGT34|4|4|354.621
25.32 Antonia OESTREICH  EVD43|3|5|454.416
26.25 Daniela LIER  ETR53|3|5|554.912
  Final, Group 7
27.26 Franziska ZANDER  ETR14|4|155.582
28.86 Diede VAN OORSCHOT  SVU24|5|256.607
29.44 Lisa VAN BELLE  IJVZ34|5|355.423
30.55 Fiona SCHUCK  MERC45|4|457.388


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership