Events
Hasselt Europacup
Masters Games
Turnhout Closing Games
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS - Torino, Italy - 13-15 January 2017
 
Heats 500 m Men
  10 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Ranking Finals)
 Race 22     (1 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.144 Victor AN  RUS42.075Q
2.16 Davide VISCARDI  ITA42.821Q
3.22 Jens ALMEY  BEL42.936 
4.199 Bartosz BIELECKI  POL43.790
5.194 Ivan MARTINIC  CRO43.949
 Race 23     (2 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Vladislav BYKANOV  ISR42.021Q
2.83 Alexander SHULGINOV  RUS42.028Q
3.162 Firat YARDIMCI  TUR42.765 
4.203 Oliver RINGER  SVK45.275
 Race 24     (3 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.62 Sjinkie KNEGT  NED41.795Q
2.80 Josh CHEETHAM  GBR42.742Q
3.115 Davut TAHTACI  TUR-     
4.40 Vincent JEANNE  FRA-    
119 Dimitar GEORGIEV  BULDNF
 Race 25     (4 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.86 Daan BREEUWSMA  NED41.728Q
2.84 Andrea CASSINELLI  ITA42.778Q
3.111 Einar AGDESTEIN  NOR44.328 
4.170 Tom RIETZKE  GER-    
 Race 26     (5 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.14 Sébastien LEPAPE  FRA41.714Q
2.179 Dylan HOOGERWERF  NED41.773Q
3.43 Tommaso DOTTI  ITA42.098 
4.151 Ryan MCANUFF  IRL42.961
5.46 Klaudio NASRI  BUL43.733
 Race 27     (6 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.27 Viktor KNOCH  HUN41.627Q
2.36 Roberts ZVEJNIEKS  LAT42.057Q
3.143 Jacob JANSSON  SWE42.882 
4.202 David CAKO  SRB43.365
200 Emil IMRE  ROUDNS
 Race 28     (7 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5 Shaoang LIU  HUN41.967Q
2.30 Felix SPIEGL  GER43.112Q
3.118 Fabrice DUFBERG SUH  SWE43.568 
4.206 Vladyslav NEMIRO  UKR45.375
5.201 Bor Luka URLEP  SLO45.646
 Race 29     (8 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.182 Bartosz KONOPKO  POL41.911Q
2.65 Thibaut FAUCONNET  FRA42.020Q
3.39 Edin BRANKOVIC  BIH44.359 
4.148 Matthias WOLFGANG  AUT44.749
 Race 30     (9 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.52 Semen ELISTRATOV  RUS41.519Q
2.37 Yauheni RYZHOU  BLR42.133Q
3.45 Rafal ANIKEJ  POL42.515 
4.205 Nikita NEMIRO  UKR45.109
5.195 Victor MARTINEZ-BLANCH  ESP45.361
 Race 31     (10 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3 Sandor LIU SHAOLIN  HUN41.658Q
2.81 Farrell TREACY  GBR42.164Q
3.142 Gert-Jan GOEMINNE  BEL42.509 
4.87 Maksim SIARHEYU  BLR44.028
5.198 Salvijus RAMANAUSKAS  LTU44.741


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
Hunter
Customboots.de
Sebra Sports
Mapleskate