Events
Hasselt Europacup
Masters Games
Turnhout Closing Games
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA-5 (SAB-3) - Budapest, Hungary - 6-8 January 2017

Overall Classification Junior F
RankNameAffil
1. Anna Rebeka TOTH  SZKE
2. Antonia GORGENYI  MTK
3. Janos NAGY  DJKSE
4. Zara KRAUSZ  MTK
5. Miksa OLTI  MTK
6. Zsombor HEGEDUS  TKKSE
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Monika Nikolett SZOCS  JSE
2. Aisa REDLER  JSE
3. Panka NOGRADI  TKKSE
4. Kira NAGY  JSE
5. Nina KORMANYOS  SZKE
6. Virag SCHONBORN  JSE
Overall Classification
777 meter | 333 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Dominik MAJOR  JSE
2. Balazs KOKAI  DJKSE
3. Gabor LISZLI  SZKE
4. Bendeguz PETO  JSE
5. Benjamin CZANK-VARGA  TKKSE
6. Laszlo HEGEDUS  TKKSE
Overall Classification
777 meter | 333 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior D Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Tatiana ZAITCEVA  PET
2. Magdalena ZYCH  POL
3. Mariia GOLUBEVA  PET
4. Katalin ALBERT  ROU
5. Anna JANSONE  SPARS
6. Emma HYMPANOVA  SVK
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior D Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Egor PETRUSHENKOV  PET
2. Lubomir KALCHEV  BUL
3. Michal NIEWINSKI  POL
4. Artemii DOVHOPOLYI  KIEV
5. Sebastian VOLMER  ROU
6. Vladislav KHRIAPIN  PET
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Petra RUSNAKOVA  SVK
2. Regina Eszter VARGA  MTK
3. Ema ZELINSKA  SVK
4. Wiktoria TKACZUK  POL
5. Lucia FILIPOVA  SVK
6. Dominika SIMANDLOVÁ  CZE
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Mateusz KRZEMINSKI  POL
2. Balazs BONTOVICS  MTK
3. Attila TALABOS  MTK
4. Furkan AKAR  TUR
5. Ignacy KLUJSZO  JUV
6. Metehan ATAN  TUR
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior A Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Valentina ASCIC  CRO
2. Sandra TRUSOVA  SVK
3. Julia ALBERT  ROU
4. Anna TURI  JSE
5. Mercedesz VAGVOLGYI  MTK
6. Danijela IVANDIC  CRO
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior A Men
RankNameAffil
1. Attila SZASZ  ROU
2. Adam TIMAR  ROU
3. Burak AKAR  TUR
4. Nico ANDERMANN  AUT
5. Balazs VAJDA  MTK
6. Gergo REVESZ  SZKE
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Katarina BURIC  CRO
2. Tünde BALÁZS  ROU
3. Renata SZOCS  ROU
4. Liliya DZHUSTROVA  BUL
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men
RankNameAffil
1. Adam FILIPOWICZ  AZSO
2. Mukerrem DENIZ  TUR
3. Ivan MARTINIC  CRO
4. Dominic ANDERMANN  AUT
5. Endijs VIGANTS  LAT
6. Emil IMRE  ROU
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
SpeedSkatingShop
Mapleskate
Sebra Sports
Customboots.de