Events
17-banner-Turnhout-opening
17-banner-Benatky-Danubia
17-banner-Rostock-Hansecup
17-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
17-banner-Bergamo-StarClass
Shanghai Worldcup
17-banner-Davos-StarClass
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA-4 (CD-2) - Sanok, Poland - 16-18 December 2016
 
Quarter Finals 1000 meter Junior B Men
  2 Races (the best 4 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final)
 Race 288, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.135 Balazs VAJDA  HUN1:52.806Q
2.227 Zdenek SEJPAL  CZE1:54.636Q
3.3168 Patrik VELICKO  SVK1:55.059Q
4.4185 Muhammed EREN  TUR1:55.523Q
5138 Aleksandr KAZANTSEV  PETDNS
 Race 289, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1193 Mykyta KHOCHYN  KHV1:37.195Q
2.2186 Fatih OZDEN  TUR1:37.291Q
3.346 Norbert TAKACS  SZKE1:37.324Q
4.4127 Adam PRZYBYLAK  WMKS1:55.456Q
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final)
 Race 290, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.134 Daniel TIBORCZ  HUN1:42.418Q
2.2132 Attila SZASZ  ROU1:42.438Q
3.3167 Oliver RINGER  SVK1:44.092 
4.460 Arturs PILAGS  SPARS1:44.160
 Race 291, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.166 Salvijus RAMANAUSKAS  LTU1:48.259Q
2.2117 Krystian GISZKA  POL1:48.338Q
3.3146 Bor Luka URLEP  SLO1:50.373 
4.48 Yahor DOMORATSKY  BLR1:50.478
 Race 292, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.151 Roberts KRUZBERGS  LAT1:47.004Q
2.2194 Nikita NEMIRO  KHV1:47.710Q
3.331 Krisztián NEMES  HUN1:48.725 
443 Farkas SIRALY  MTKP
 Race 293, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.133 Andras SZIKLASI  HUN1:38.249Q
2.232 Gergo REVESZ  HUN1:38.511Q
3.3139 Mikhail NOVOZILOV  PET1:41.394 
4.4165 Michal CUJA  SVK1:42.558
5.5166 Matus MARCIN  SVK1:44.068


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
Hunter
Customboots.de
pb-event
Maplez
Sebra Sports