Events
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA-4 (CD-2) - Sanok, Poland - 16-18 December 2016

Overall Classification Junior C Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Viacheslav KARPOV  PET
2. Reinis BERZINS  LAT
3. Semen ILINSKII  PET
4. Radek FAJKUS  KSB
5. Peter KMETYKO  TKKSE
6. Kristaps CIELAVS  SPARS
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Petra RUSNAKOVA  SVK
2. Ema ZELINSKA  SVK
3. Regina Eszter VARGA  HUN
4. Lucia FILIPOVA  SVK
5. Daria KURCHATOVA  PET
6. Wiktoria TKACZUK  AZSO
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior D Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Artemii DOVHOPOLYI  KIEV
2. Danielius CECH  LTU
3. Jakub FENUS  SVK
4. Szymon HYJEK  AZSO
5. Bartolomej GINA  PRE
6. Adam MUCHLADO  STOCZ
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior D Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Magdalena ZYCH  AZSO
2. Katalin ALBERT  ROU
3. Markéta FAJKUSOVÁ  CZE
4. Anna JANSONE  SPARS
5. Lili OZSVATH  SZKE
6. Arina KAZLOVA  BLR
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Valters KANBERGS  SPARS
2. Assen GIUROV  SCIS
3. Marek GIERCZAK  AZSO
4. Dominik MAJOR  JSE
5. Arseni ZHARABTSOU  ORS
6. Bartosz DEBINSKI  AZSO
Overall Classification
777 meter | 333 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Katarina KAZIMIROVA  PRE
2. Aybuke HAN  TUR
3. Laura PETROVICA  SPARS
4. Radovana LESKOVA  PRE
5. Alicja JAZDZYNSKA  ORZEL
6. Oleksandra CHERKASOVA  KHV
Overall Classification
777 meter | 333 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior F
RankNameAffil
1. Maksims SOLECKUKS  SPARS
2. Alzbeta KAZIMIROVA  PRE
3. Matvej MAHER  ORS
4. Anna RUCINSKA  AZSO
5. Nadia JAKUBOWSKA  AZSO
6. Filip HYJEK  AZSO
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Nikola MAZUR  JUV
2. Liliya DZHUSTROVA  SCIS
3. Katarzyna IWACH  AZSO
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men
RankNameAffil
1. Szymon WILCZYK  JUV
2. Aliaksandr VOLKAU  BLR
3. Aliaksandr ARLOU  BLR
4. Dmytro POLTAVETS  KHV
5. Emil IMRE  ROU
6. Karol NIESCIER  JUV
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior B Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Mariia UZAKOVA  KIEV
2. Hanna IZAFATAVA  BLR
3. Anna TURI  HUN
4. Aleksandra IVANOVA  PET
5. Anna LUZHBINA  PET
6. Tereza PFEIFEROVA  CZE
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior B Men
RankNameAffil
1. Andras SZIKLASI  HUN
2. Roberts KRUZBERGS  LAT
3. Attila SZASZ  ROU
4. Salvijus RAMANAUSKAS  LTU
5. Krystian GISZKA  POL
6. Daniel TIBORCZ  HUN
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior A Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Alica PORUBSKÁ  SVK
2. Marika SUROWIEC  POL
3. Kristýna SULCOVÁ  CZE
4. Weronika SUROWIEC  POL
5. Marta HAINO  SPARS
6. Karolina MILKOWSKA  POL
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior A Men
RankNameAffil
1. Roberts ZVEJNIEKS  LAT
2. Karlis KRUZBERGS  LAT
3. Bartosz BIELECKI  POL
4. Ivan LAHIMAKHAY  BLR
5. Volodymyr HANDEI  KIEV
6. Muhammet KARADENIZ  TUR
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
Sebra Sports
Customboots.de
Mapleskate
SpeedSkatingShop