Events
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE 4 - Opole, Poland - 21-22 January 2017

Overall Classification Junior F Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Kornelia WOZNIAK  ORL
2. Alzbeta KAZIMIROVA  PRE
3. Amelia BOOS  ORL
4. Martyna GORKA  ORZEL
5. Nadia JAKUBOWSKA  AZSO
6. Julia MURASZEWSKA  ORZEL
Overall Classification
333 meter | 111 m | 222 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Mateusz MIKOLAJUK  JUV
2. Jakub BIELECKI  JUV
3. Jakub WASILEWSKI  JUV
4. Ignacy KLUJSZO  JUV
5. Krzysztof REINDL  ORZEL
6. Michal PAWLOWSKI  MOSIR
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Marcelina KOWALEWSKA  JUV
2. Wiktoria ZAK  JUV
3. Hanna SOKOLOWSKA  JUV
4. Marta DRUMSKA  JUV
5. Zuzanna SAWICKA  WMKS
6. Simona PAVLIKOVA  SVK
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior D Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Michal NIEWINSKI  JUV
2. Jakub SULIMA  UKSJB
3. Jakub EKSTOWICZ  GIZ
4. Wojciech DEBOWSKI  GIZ
5. Mateusz MAZURCZYK  JUV
6. Adam MUCHLADO  STOCZ
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior D Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Magdalena ZYCH  AZSO
2. Julia CIESLINSKA  STOCZ
3. Emma HYMPANOVA  PRE
4. Marta ROUGIER  STOCZ
5. Kamila TYLMAN  JUV
6. Maria DOBOSZ  UKSGM
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Bartosz KRAWCZYKOWICZ  UKSJB
2. Marek GIERCZAK  AZSO
3. Wojciech GRODZKI  UKSJB
4. Karol WASZKIEWICZ  UKSSB
5. Dominik ROUGIER  STOCZ
6. Daniel FLIGIEL  GIZ
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Katarina KAZIMIROVA  PRE
2. Hanna MAZUR  ORL
3. Oliwia SZELER  AZSO
4. Alicja JAZDZYNSKA  ORZEL
5. Karolina SUHAK  UKSSB
6. Patrycja LORENZ  ORL
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior F Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Jakub OSTROWSKI  FAOPO
2. Mikolaj SZYMANSKI  STOCZ
3. Filip HYJEK  AZSO
4. Adam SIERPINSKI  STOCZ
5. Adam GUBAC  PRE
6. Milosz PONIKOWSKI  POL
Overall Classification
333 meter | 111 m | 222 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Kamila STORMOWSKA  ORZEL
2. Oliwia GAWLICA  AZSO
3. Patrycja MARKIEWICZ  JUV
4. Nikola MAZUR  JUV
5. Patrycja MALISZEWSKA  JUV
6. Karolina MILKOWSKA  JUV
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men
RankNameAffil
1. Dmitry MIGUNOV  RUS
2. Szymon WILCZYK  JUV
3. Bartosz BIELECKI  JUV
4. Sebastian HYDZIK  AZSO
5. Michal DOMANSKI  ORZEL
6. Mateusz KRZEMINSKI  AZSO
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Customboots.de
Sebra Sports
Mapleskate
SpeedSkatingShop
Hunter