Events
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLDCUP-3 - Shanghai, China - 9-11 December 2016
 
Heats 1000 m Men
  9 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarterfinals)
 Race 62     (1 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5 Shaoang LIU  HUN1:26.289Q
2.161 Denis AYRAPETYAN  RUS1:26.964Q
3.88 Thomas Insuk HONG  USA1:27.051 
4.169 Clément FLORAC  FRA1:28.144
5.48 Dominic ANDERMANN  AUT1:32.006
6.12 Denis NIKISHA  KAZ-    
 Race 63     (2 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.55 Patrick DUFFY  CAN1:28.769Q
2.28 Dennis VISSER  NED1:28.805Q
3.185 Un Song CHOE  PRK1:29.018 
4.153 Mattia ANTONIOLI  ITA1:29.292
5.87 Maksim SIARHEYU  BLR1:29.503
96 Bence OLAH  HUNDNS
 Race 64     (3 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Vladislav BYKANOV  ISR1:26.889Q
2.168 Hongchao ZHANG  CHN1:26.986Q
3.35 Pierre BODA  AUS1:27.565 
4.105 Billy SIMMS  GBR1:28.004
5.74 Hiroki YOKOYAMA  JPN1:31.226
6.172 Hazar KARAGOL  TUR1:32.943
 Race 65     (4 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.155 Seungsoo HAN  KOR1:27.819Q
2.90 Keita WATANABE  JPN1:27.893Q
3.111 Einar AGDESTEIN  NOR1:29.034 
4.38 Lucas NG  SIN1:29.123
5.181 Hongzhi XU  CHN1:29.682ADV
65 Thibaut FAUCONNET  FRAP
 Race 66     (5 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2 Charles HAMELIN  CAN1:28.437Q
2.144 Victor AN  RUS1:28.544Q
3.25 Richard SHOEBRIDGE  GBR1:28.691 
4.115 Davut TAHTACI  TUR1:30.730
5.116 Keanu BLUNDEN  AUS1:31.645
 Race 67     (6 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.158 Kyoungwon LIM  KOR1:27.558Q
2.43 Tommaso DOTTI  ITA1:27.657Q
3.75 Ruslan ZAKHAROV  RUS1:27.784 
4.182 Bartosz KONOPKO  POL1:28.171
5.33 Zachary BIGGS  NZL1:28.232
6.26 Menderes EREN  TUR1:32.281
 Race 68     (7 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.86 Daan BREEUWSMA  NED1:28.405Q
2.21 Nurbergen ZHUMAGAZIYEV  KAZ1:29.001Q
3.184 Tae Song KIM  PRK1:43.572 
4.170 Tom RIETZKE  GER1:45.844
5.124 Alex BRYANT  AUS1:58.147
6.27 Viktor KNOCH  HUN2:23.239
 Race 69     (8 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.31 Itzhak DE LAAT  NED1:28.873Q
2.92 Mersaid ZHAKSYBAEV  KAZ1:29.081Q
3.32 Kazuki YOSHINAGA  JPN1:29.317 
4.16 Davide VISCARDI  ITA1:30.205
5.50 Kei Wing Kelvin TSANG  HKG1:35.348
6.188 Teerasak BOONPOK  THA1:52.595
 Race 70     (9 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.156 Kyunghwan HONG  KOR1:27.387Q
2.7 Samuel GIRARD  CAN1:27.397Q
3.20 Keith CARROLL  USA1:27.563 
4.85 Tristan NAVARRO  FRA1:27.820
5.64 Fu XU  CHN1:28.425
6.147 Nico ANDERMANN  AUT1:29.524


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
Hunter
Evoskates
pb-event
Sebra Sports
Maplez
Customboots.de