Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2 - Belgrade, Serbia - 10-11 December 2016
Overall Classification Junior F
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
JANCSÓ Zalán
TKKSE
2.
HEGEDUS Zsombor
TKKSE
3.
Nikola RADOVANOVIC
SRB
4.
Amanda PRAZNIKAR
SLO
5.
Sofija RODIC
SRB
Overall Classification
500 meter
|
222 meter
|
333 meter
Overall Classification Junior C Boys
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
ZSIGO Mate
JSE
2.
Jovan DJORDJEVIC
SRB
3.
ZSIGO Bence
JSE
4.
GERA Marton
TKKSE
5.
Stribor SUMAN
CRO
6.
Bojan BAKA
SRB
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Junior C Girls
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
NAGY Anna Kerubina
JSE
2.
SOMOGYI Barbara
JSE
3.
ALBERT Viktoria
MTK
4.
KATONA Lilia
PSN
5.
NAGY Netti
JSE
6.
Petra JASIC
SRB
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Junior D Boys
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Jakub FENUS
PRE
2.
SZARVASI Peter
MTK
3.
KRAUSZ Armin
MTK
4.
SZILAGYI Abel
TKKSE
5.
NÓGRÁDI Marcell
TKKSE
6.
Jan KOVACIC
CRO
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
777 meter
Overall Classification Junior D Girls
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Emma HYMPÁNOVÁ
PRE
2.
SCHONBORN Melinda
JSE
3.
KATONA Kinga
PSN
4.
Mia DOSKOVIC
SRB
5.
Nika KOPRIVNJAK
CRO
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
777 meter
Overall Classification Junior E Boys
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
MAJOR Dominik
JSE
2.
CZANK-VARGA Benjamin
TKKSE
3.
Tibor KOMERICKI
SLO
4.
Luka JASIC
SRB
5.
Martin PRANTL
CRO
6.
PETO Bendeguz
JSE
Overall Classification
777 meter
|
333 meter
|
500 meter
Overall Classification Junior E Girls
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
SZOCS Monika Nikolett
JSE
2.
Katarina KAZIMIROVA
PRE
3.
JANCSÏ¿½ Zo�
TKKSE
4.
NOGRADI Panka
TKKSE
5.
SCHONBORN Virag
JSE
6.
CZANK-VARGA Viktoria
TKKSE
Overall Classification
777 meter
|
333 meter
|
500 meter
Overall Classification Ladies
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Valentina ASCIC
CRO
2.
Alexandra HYMPÁNOVÁ
PRE
3.
Danijela IVANDIC
CRO
4.
Samra SELIMBEGOVIC
BIH
5.
Anja OBRADOVIC
SRB
6.
Anja DOSKOVIC
SRB
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Men
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
David CAKO
SRB
2.
Ivan MARTINIC
CRO
3.
Ivan MOJSILOVIC
SRB
4.
Bor Luka URLEP
SLO
5.
Tarik OMERAGIC
BIH
6.
Jan POSAVEC
CRO
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters