Events
Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp
East Asia Games
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2 - Belgrade, Serbia - 10-11 December 2016

Overall Classification Junior F
RankNameAffil
1. Zalán JANCSÓ  TKKSE
2. Zsombor HEGEDUS  TKKSE
3. Nikola RADOVANOVIC  SRB
4. Amanda PRAZNIKAR  SLO
5. Sofija RODIC  SRB
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Mate ZSIGO  JSE
2. Jovan DJORDJEVIC  SRB
3. Bence ZSIGO  JSE
4. Marton GERA  TKKSE
5. Stribor SUMAN  CRO
6. Bojan BAKA  SRB
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Anna Kerubina NAGY  JSE
2. Barbara SOMOGYI  JSE
3. Viktoria ALBERT  MTK
4. Lilia KATONA  PSN
5. Netti NAGY  JSE
6. Petra JASIC  SRB
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior D Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Jakub FENUS  PRE
2. Peter SZARVASI  MTK
3. Armin KRAUSZ  MTK
4. Abel SZILAGYI  TKKSE
5. Marcell NÓGRÁDI  TKKSE
6. Jan KOVACIC  CRO
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior D Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Emma HYMPANOVA  PRE
2. Melinda SCHONBORN  JSE
3. Kinga KATONA  PSN
4. Mia DOSKOVIC  SRB
5. Nika KOPRIVNJAK  CRO
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Dominik MAJOR  JSE
2. Benjamin CZANK-VARGA  TKKSE
3. Tibor KOMERICKI  SLO
4. Luka JASIC  SRB
5. Martin PRANTL  CRO
6. Bendeguz PETO  JSE
Overall Classification
777 meter | 333 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Monika Nikolett SZOCS  JSE
2. Katarina KAZIMIROVA  PRE
3. Zoé JANCSÓ  TKKSE
4. Panka NOGRADI  TKKSE
5. Virag SCHONBORN  JSE
6. Viktoria CZANK-VARGA  TKKSE
Overall Classification
777 meter | 333 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Valentina ASCIC  CRO
2. Alexandra HYMPANOVA  PRE
3. Danijela IVANDIC  CRO
4. Samra SELIMBEGOVIC  BIH
5. Anja OBRADOVIC  SRB
6. Anja DOSKOVIC  SRB
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men
RankNameAffil
1. David CAKO  SRB
2. Ivan MARTINIC  CRO
3. Ivan MOJSILOVIC  SRB
4. Bor Luka URLEP  SLO
5. Tarik OMERAGIC  BIH
6. Jan POSAVEC  CRO
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
Hunter
Sebra Sports
Customboots.de
Mapleskate